SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Kreisliga B - Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 23 21 1 1 88 : 22 +66 64
2. SV G/W Wernesgrün (A) SV G/W Wernesgrün (A) 23 14 5 4 72 : 52 +20 47
3. SV B/W Rebesgrün SV B/W Rebesgrün 23 11 8 4 63 : 41 +22 41
4. 1. FC Rodewisch II 1. FC Rodewisch II 23 11 5 7 72 : 45 +27 38
5. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 22 12 1 9 55 : 41 +14 37
6. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 23 9 3 11 51 : 57 -6 30
7. VfB Schöneck 1912 II (N) VfB Schöneck 1912 II (N) 23 9 3 11 47 : 66 -19 30
8. VfB Auerbach III VfB Auerbach III 23 8 4 11 54 : 58 -4 28
9. SV Morgenr.-Rautenk. SV Morgenr.-Rautenk. 23 8 4 11 43 : 52 -9 28
10. FSV 1961 Rempesgrün FSV 1961 Rempesgrün 23 6 8 9 35 : 46 -11 26
11. SG Neustadt SG Neustadt 22 6 3 13 44 : 58 -14 21
12. Tirp./Bergen/Werda2 Tirp./Bergen/Werda2 23 4 5 14 33 : 63 -30 17
13. TSG Brunn (N) TSG Brunn (N) 22 3 2 17 27 : 83 -56 11
14. VSC Mylau-Reichenb.* VSC Mylau-Reichenb.* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: VSC Mylau-Reichenb.

25. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SG NeustadtSG Neustadt:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau2 : 4 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II5 : 1 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:TSG BrunnTSG Brunn8 : 0 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV Morgenr.-Rautenk.MorgenrötheSV Morgenr.-Rautenk.:FSV 1961 RempesgrünFSV 1961 RempesgrünFSV Rempesgr2 : 2 
So, 09.06.2024  15:001. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II1. FC Rodewisch II:Tirp./Bergen/Werda2Tirp./Bergen/Werda2SSV/SV/FC27 : 0 
So, 09.06.2024  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III2 : 0
  SV Coschütz ist spielfrei
26. Spieltag
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00FSV 1961 RempesgrünFSV RempesgrFSV 1961 Rempesgrün:SG NeustadtSG Neustadt2 : 4 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00TSG BrunnTSG Brunn:SV CoschützSV Coschütz1 : 4 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün6 : 5 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau0 : 4 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00Tirp./Bergen/Werda2SSV/SV/FC2Tirp./Bergen/Werda2:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün1 : 1
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:1. FC Rodewisch II1. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II1 : 2 
  SV Morgenr.-Rautenk. ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan