SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Kreisliga B - Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 7 6 0 1 19 : 4 +15 18
2. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 6 4 0 2 19 : 11 +8 12
3. 1. FC Rodewisch II 1. FC Rodewisch II 7 3 2 2 22 : 13 +9 11
4. VfB Auerbach III VfB Auerbach III 8 3 2 3 21 : 17 +4 11
5. SV G/W Wernesgrün (A) SV G/W Wernesgrün (A) 5 3 1 1 16 : 14 +2 10
6. FSV 1961 Rempesgrün FSV 1961 Rempesgrün 7 3 1 3 13 : 18 -5 10
7. SV B/W Rebesgrün SV B/W Rebesgrün 6 2 3 1 11 : 13 -2 9
8. SG Neustadt SG Neustadt 8 2 2 4 19 : 23 -4 8
9. TSG Brunn (N) TSG Brunn (N) 7 2 1 4 15 : 25 -10 7
10. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 5 2 0 3 8 : 13 -5 6
11. VfB Schöneck 1912 II (N) VfB Schöneck 1912 II (N) 8 2 0 6 15 : 25 -10 6
12. Tirp./Bergen/Werda2 Tirp./Bergen/Werda2 8 1 2 5 11 : 22 -11 5
13. SV Morgenr.-Rautenk. SV Morgenr.-Rautenk. 6 1 1 4 8 : 17 -9 4
14. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. 7 0 0 7 4 : 43 -39 0
14. Spieltag
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:Tirp./Bergen/Werda2Tirp./Bergen/Werda2SSV/SV/FC21 : 2 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün3 : 3 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II5 : 0 
So, 18.02.2024  14:00FSV 1961 RempesgrünFSV RempesgrFSV 1961 Rempesgrün:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau0 : 4 
So, 18.02.2024  14:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:1. FC Rodewisch II1. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II4 : 3
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SG NeustadtSG Neustadt:VSC Mylau-Reichenb.VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reichb 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00SV Morgenr.-Rautenk.MorgenrötheSV Morgenr.-Rautenk.:TSG BrunnTSG Brunn 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2024  15:00TSG BrunnTSG Brunn:SG NeustadtSG Neustadt 
Sa, 02.03.2024  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:SV Morgenr.-Rautenk.SV Morgenr.-Rautenk.Morgenröthe 
Sa, 02.03.2024  15:00VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-ReichbVSC Mylau-Reichenb.:FSV 1961 RempesgrünFSV 1961 RempesgrünFSV Rempesgr 
So, 03.03.2024  13:001. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II1. FC Rodewisch II:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
So, 03.03.2024  14:00VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III:SV CoschützSV Coschütz 
So, 03.03.2024  15:00Tirp./Bergen/Werda2SSV/SV/FC2Tirp./Bergen/Werda2:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün 
So, 03.03.2024  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan