SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Sparkassen-Vogtlandklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 2 2 0 0 6 : 2 +4 6
2. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2 1 1 0 5 : 3 +2 4
3. Merkur Oelsnitz II Merkur Oelsnitz II 2 1 1 0 4 : 3 +1 4
4. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 2 1 0 1 5 : 5 +0 3
5. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 +0 3
6. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 2 1 0 1 6 : 5 +1 3
7. TSV Trieb (N) TSV Trieb (N) 2 1 0 1 4 : 6 -2 3
8. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 2 1 0 1 7 : 5 +2 3
9. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 +0 3
10. 1.FC Wacker Plauen (A) 1.FC Wacker Plauen (A) 2 0 2 0 3 : 3 +0 2
  VfB Großfriesen (N) VfB Großfriesen (N) 2 0 2 0 3 : 3 +0 2
12. SpVgg 1862 Neumark (A) SpVgg 1862 Neumark (A) 2 0 1 1 2 : 5 -3 1
13. Heinsdorfergrund 02 Heinsdorfergrund 02 2 0 1 1 2 : 4 -2 1
14. VFC Adorf/V. VFC Adorf/V. 2 0 0 2 3 : 6 -3 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00VfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesenVfB Großfriesen:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.2 : 2 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.5 : 2 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00TSV TriebTSV Trieb:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach4 : 3 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg NeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II1 : 1 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün1 : 3
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II3 : 1 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:1.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen2 : 2 
3. Spieltag
So, 28.08.2022  15:001.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen1.FC Wacker Plauen:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II2 : 2 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00TSV TriebTSV Trieb:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II3 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Weischli2 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:VfB GroßfriesenVfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesen1 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:Heinsdorfergrund 02Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 023 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.5 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg Neumark1 : 1


Kompletter Ligaspielplan