SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Kreisliga B - Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV G/W Wernesgrün (A) SV G/W Wernesgrün (A) 5 5 0 0 20 : 11 +9 15
2. SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 5 4 0 1 25 : 4 +21 12
3. FSV 1961 Rempesgrün FSV 1961 Rempesgrün 5 3 1 1 16 : 11 +5 10
4. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 5 3 0 2 17 : 9 +8 9
5. VfB Schöneck 1912 II (N) VfB Schöneck 1912 II (N) 5 3 0 2 15 : 13 +2 9
6. SV Morgenr.-Rautenk. SV Morgenr.-Rautenk. 5 3 0 2 14 : 15 -1 9
7. VfB Auerbach III VfB Auerbach III 5 2 1 2 15 : 13 +2 7
8. 1. FC Rodewisch II 1. FC Rodewisch II 5 2 1 2 9 : 9 +0 7
9. SG Neustadt SG Neustadt 5 2 0 3 12 : 12 +0 6
10. SV B/W Rebesgrün SV B/W Rebesgrün 5 1 2 2 13 : 17 -4 5
11. TSG Brunn (N) TSG Brunn (N) 5 1 2 2 7 : 15 -8 5
12. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 5 1 0 4 6 : 12 -6 3
13. Tirp./Bergen/Werda2 Tirp./Bergen/Werda2 5 1 0 4 9 : 17 -8 3
14. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. 5 0 1 4 6 : 26 -20 1
5. Spieltag
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III:FSV 1961 RempesgrünFSV 1961 RempesgrünFSV Rempesgr2 : 4 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün5 : 0 
So, 24.09.2023  13:001. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II1. FC Rodewisch II:SV Morgenr.-Rautenk.SV Morgenr.-Rautenk.Morgenröthe3 : 1 
So, 24.09.2023  14:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:SV CoschützSV Coschütz5 : 1
So, 24.09.2023  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:TSG BrunnTSG Brunn8 : 1 
So, 24.09.2023  15:00Tirp./Bergen/Werda2SSV/SV/FC2Tirp./Bergen/Werda2:SG NeustadtSG Neustadt4 : 1 
So, 24.09.2023  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:VSC Mylau-Reichenb.VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reichb4 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00SG NeustadtSG Neustadt:1. FC Rodewisch II1. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II3 : 3 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00SV Morgenr.-Rautenk.MorgenrötheSV Morgenr.-Rautenk.:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün3 : 0
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau0 : 2 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau0 : 1 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-ReichbVSC Mylau-Reichenb.:VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III1 : 4 
So, 01.10.2023  15:00TSG BrunnTSG Brunn:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II2 : 4 
So, 01.10.2023  15:00FSV 1961 RempesgrünFSV RempesgrFSV 1961 Rempesgrün:Tirp./Bergen/Werda2Tirp./Bergen/Werda2SSV/SV/FC21 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan