SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Sparkassen-Vogtlandklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 7 7 0 0 21 : 8 +13 21
2. TSV Trieb (N) TSV Trieb (N) 9 6 0 3 29 : 19 +10 18
3. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 8 5 2 1 17 : 9 +8 17
4. 1.FC Wacker Plauen (A) 1.FC Wacker Plauen (A) 7 4 3 0 19 : 8 +11 15
5. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 8 5 0 3 23 : 10 +13 15
6. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 6 5 0 1 19 : 12 +7 15
7. VfB Großfriesen (N) VfB Großfriesen (N) 7 4 2 1 11 : 4 +7 14
8. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 6 4 1 1 17 : 8 +9 13
9. Merkur Oelsnitz II Merkur Oelsnitz II 5 3 1 1 15 : 11 +4 10
10. SpVgg 1862 Neumark (A) SpVgg 1862 Neumark (A) 8 2 3 3 10 : 11 -1 9
11. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 5 3 0 2 13 : 13 +0 9
12. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 7 2 2 3 11 : 16 -5 8
13. Heinsdorfergrund 02 Heinsdorfergrund 02 7 1 3 3 18 : 21 -3 6
14. VFC Adorf/V. VFC Adorf/V. 8 1 1 6 12 : 25 -13 4
14. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II1 : 6 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg NeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach2 : 1 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00TSV TriebTSV Trieb:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.2 : 5 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.1 : 1 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00VfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesenVfB Großfriesen:1.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen0 : 0 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II2 : 5 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün6 : 0
15. Spieltag
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Weischli 
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:TSV TriebTSV Trieb 
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. IIMerkur Oelsnitz II:SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg Neumark 
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIRFC IIReichenbacher FC II:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:001.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen1.FC Wacker Plauen:Heinsdorfergrund 02Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:VfB GroßfriesenVfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesen 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V. 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan