SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Kreisliga B - Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV G/W Wernesgrün (A) SV G/W Wernesgrün (A) 8 7 1 0 32 : 15 +17 22
2. SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 7 6 1 0 34 : 8 +26 19
3. VfB Schöneck 1912 II (N) VfB Schöneck 1912 II (N) 6 5 1 0 18 : 9 +9 16
4. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 8 5 0 3 17 : 8 +9 15
5. SV B/W Rebesgrün SV B/W Rebesgrün 8 4 2 2 30 : 16 +14 14
6. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 9 4 1 4 20 : 15 +5 13
7. SV Morgenr.-Rautenk. SV Morgenr.-Rautenk. 7 4 0 3 22 : 16 +6 12
8. 1. FC Rodewisch II 1. FC Rodewisch II 7 3 1 3 20 : 17 +3 10
9. FSV 1961 Rempesgrün FSV 1961 Rempesgrün 7 2 3 2 13 : 11 +2 9
10. VfB Auerbach III VfB Auerbach III 6 2 1 3 22 : 24 -2 7
11. Tirp./Bergen/Werda2 Tirp./Bergen/Werda2 6 2 0 4 10 : 16 -6 6
12. TSG Brunn (N) TSG Brunn (N) 5 1 2 2 7 : 10 -3 5
13. SG Neustadt SG Neustadt 5 1 1 3 8 : 10 -2 4
14. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. 6 0 1 5 5 : 26 -21 1
14. Spieltag
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:Tirp./Bergen/Werda2Tirp./Bergen/Werda2SSV/SV/FC21 : 2 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün3 : 3 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II5 : 0 
So, 18.02.2024  14:00FSV 1961 RempesgrünFSV RempesgrFSV 1961 Rempesgrün:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau0 : 4 
So, 18.02.2024  14:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:1. FC Rodewisch II1. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II4 : 3
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SG NeustadtSG Neustadt:VSC Mylau-Reichenb.VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reichb 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00SV Morgenr.-Rautenk.MorgenrötheSV Morgenr.-Rautenk.:TSG BrunnTSG Brunn 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2024  15:00TSG BrunnTSG Brunn:SG NeustadtSG Neustadt 
Sa, 02.03.2024  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:SV Morgenr.-Rautenk.SV Morgenr.-Rautenk.Morgenröthe 
Sa, 02.03.2024  15:00VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-ReichbVSC Mylau-Reichenb.:FSV 1961 RempesgrünFSV 1961 RempesgrünFSV Rempesgr 
So, 03.03.2024  13:001. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II1. FC Rodewisch II:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
So, 03.03.2024  14:00VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III:SV CoschützSV Coschütz 
So, 03.03.2024  15:00Tirp./Bergen/Werda2SSV/SV/FC2Tirp./Bergen/Werda2:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün 
So, 03.03.2024  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan