SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Sparkassen-Vogtlandklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSV Trieb (N) TSV Trieb (N) 9 7 0 2 27 : 17 +10 21
2. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 9 6 1 2 29 : 18 +11 19
3. 1.FC Wacker Plauen (A) 1.FC Wacker Plauen (A) 9 4 4 1 21 : 14 +7 16
4. VfB Großfriesen (N) VfB Großfriesen (N) 9 4 4 1 15 : 9 +6 16
5. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 9 5 1 3 20 : 18 +2 16
6. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 9 5 0 4 22 : 15 +7 15
7. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 9 4 2 3 20 : 18 +2 14
8. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 9 3 2 4 20 : 22 -2 11
9. Merkur Oelsnitz II Merkur Oelsnitz II 9 2 3 4 19 : 23 -4 9
10. SpVgg 1862 Neumark (A) SpVgg 1862 Neumark (A) 9 2 3 4 15 : 19 -4 9
11. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 9 2 3 4 12 : 20 -8 9
12. Heinsdorfergrund 02 Heinsdorfergrund 02 9 2 2 5 21 : 26 -5 8
13. VFC Adorf/V. VFC Adorf/V. 9 2 1 6 15 : 27 -12 7
14. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 9 2 0 7 14 : 24 -10 6
9. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIRFC IIReichenbacher FC II:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach2 : 0  U   
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. IIMerkur Oelsnitz II:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.2 : 2 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00TSV TriebTSV Trieb:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Weischli5 : 1 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg NeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark:VfB GroßfriesenVfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesen1 : 1 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:Heinsdorfergrund 02Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 025 : 3 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:1.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen0 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.2 : 5
10. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00VfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesenVfB Großfriesen:TSV TriebTSV Trieb3 : 0 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II1 : 3 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II2 : 6 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün4 : 2
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:001.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen1.FC Wacker Plauen:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.5 : 1 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz2 : 0 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg Neumark2 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan