SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Kreisliga B - Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 13 11 1 1 49 : 12 +37 34
2. SV G/W Wernesgrün (A) SV G/W Wernesgrün (A) 12 9 2 1 44 : 26 +18 29
3. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 13 9 0 4 35 : 17 +18 27
4. SV B/W Rebesgrün SV B/W Rebesgrün 13 6 4 3 38 : 26 +12 22
5. VfB Schöneck 1912 II (N) VfB Schöneck 1912 II (N) 13 7 1 5 33 : 29 +4 22
6. 1. FC Rodewisch II 1. FC Rodewisch II 13 6 3 4 39 : 26 +13 21
7. FSV 1961 Rempesgrün FSV 1961 Rempesgrün 13 5 4 4 26 : 25 +1 19
8. VfB Auerbach III VfB Auerbach III 13 5 2 6 40 : 38 +2 17
9. SV Morgenr.-Rautenk. SV Morgenr.-Rautenk. 13 5 1 7 30 : 33 -3 16
10. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 13 5 1 7 23 : 28 -5 16
11. SG Neustadt SG Neustadt 13 3 3 7 27 : 33 -6 12
12. TSG Brunn (N) TSG Brunn (N) 12 3 3 6 22 : 35 -13 12
13. Tirp./Bergen/Werda2 Tirp./Bergen/Werda2 13 2 2 9 19 : 37 -18 8
14. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. 13 0 1 12 9 : 69 -60 1
13. Spieltag
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00SG NeustadtSG Neustadt:FSV 1961 RempesgrünFSV 1961 RempesgrünFSV Rempesgr1 : 2 
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00SV Morgenr.-Rautenk.MorgenrötheSV Morgenr.-Rautenk.:VSC Mylau-Reichenb.VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reichb7 : 0 
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:TSG BrunnTSG Brunn7 : 2 
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II3 : 1 
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III2 : 0  U   
So, 19.11.2023  12:001. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II1. FC Rodewisch II:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau2 : 4 
So, 19.11.2023  14:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:Tirp./Bergen/Werda2Tirp./Bergen/Werda2SSV/SV/FC23 : 3
14. Spieltag
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:Tirp./Bergen/Werda2Tirp./Bergen/Werda2SSV/SV/FC21 : 2 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün3 : 3 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II5 : 0 
So, 18.02.2024  14:00FSV 1961 RempesgrünFSV RempesgrFSV 1961 Rempesgrün:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau0 : 4 
So, 18.02.2024  14:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:1. FC Rodewisch II1. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II4 : 3
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SG NeustadtSG Neustadt:VSC Mylau-Reichenb.VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reichb 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00SV Morgenr.-Rautenk.MorgenrötheSV Morgenr.-Rautenk.:TSG BrunnTSG Brunn 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan