SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Sparkassen-Vogtlandklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 11 8 1 2 33 : 19 +14 25
2. 1.FC Wacker Plauen (A) 1.FC Wacker Plauen (A) 11 6 4 1 28 : 15 +13 22
3. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 11 7 1 3 29 : 23 +6 22
4. TSV Trieb (N) TSV Trieb (N) 11 7 0 4 29 : 23 +6 21
5. VfB Großfriesen (N) VfB Großfriesen (N) 11 5 4 2 18 : 10 +8 19
6. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 11 5 2 4 26 : 24 +2 17
7. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 11 5 2 4 22 : 21 +1 17
8. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 11 5 0 6 22 : 19 +3 15
9. Merkur Oelsnitz II Merkur Oelsnitz II 11 3 3 5 29 : 31 -2 12
10. Heinsdorfergrund 02 Heinsdorfergrund 02 11 3 3 5 26 : 30 -4 12
11. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 11 3 3 5 16 : 25 -9 12
12. SpVgg 1862 Neumark (A) SpVgg 1862 Neumark (A) 11 2 4 5 17 : 23 -6 10
13. VFC Adorf/V. VFC Adorf/V. 11 2 1 8 17 : 34 -17 7
14. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 11 2 0 9 17 : 32 -15 6
11. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIRFC IIReichenbacher FC II:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II6 : 4 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:VfB GroßfriesenVfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesen1 : 0 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00TSV TriebTSV Trieb:Heinsdorfergrund 02Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 022 : 3 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg NeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark:1.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen0 : 2 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.1 : 2 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.0 : 2 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach2 : 1
12. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIRFC IIReichenbacher FC II:VfB GroßfriesenVfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesen1 : 3 
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. IIMerkur Oelsnitz II:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün4 : 2
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz3 : 2 
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.4 : 0 
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:001.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen1.FC Wacker Plauen:TSV TriebTSV Trieb3 : 1 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg Neumark2 : 1 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Weischli1 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan