SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Sparkassen-Vogtlandklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 1 1 0 0 6 : 0 +6 3
2. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 1 1 0 0 5 : 2 +3 3
  Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 1 1 0 0 5 : 2 +3 3
4. Merkur Oelsnitz II Merkur Oelsnitz II 1 1 0 0 6 : 1 +5 3
5. SpVgg 1862 Neumark (A) SpVgg 1862 Neumark (A) 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
6. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
7. 1.FC Wacker Plauen (A) 1.FC Wacker Plauen (A) 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 +0 1
  VfB Großfriesen (N) VfB Großfriesen (N) 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 +0 1
9. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
10. TSV Trieb (N) TSV Trieb (N) 1 0 0 1 2 : 5 -3 0
  Heinsdorfergrund 02 Heinsdorfergrund 02 1 0 0 1 2 : 5 -3 0
12. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
13. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 1 0 0 1 0 : 6 -6 0
14. VFC Adorf/V. VFC Adorf/V. 1 0 0 1 1 : 6 -5 0
14. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II1 : 6 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg NeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach2 : 1 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00TSV TriebTSV Trieb:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.2 : 5 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.1 : 1 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00VfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesenVfB Großfriesen:1.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen0 : 0 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II2 : 5 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün6 : 0
15. Spieltag
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Weischli 
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:TSV TriebTSV Trieb 
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. IIMerkur Oelsnitz II:SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg Neumark 
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIRFC IIReichenbacher FC II:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:001.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen1.FC Wacker Plauen:Heinsdorfergrund 02Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:VfB GroßfriesenVfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesen 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V. 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan