SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Kreisliga B - Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 1 1 0 0 5 : 0 +5 3
2. SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 1 1 0 0 4 : 0 +4 3
3. SV G/W Wernesgrün (A) SV G/W Wernesgrün (A) 1 1 0 0 4 : 3 +1 3
4. Tirp./Bergen/Werda2 Tirp./Bergen/Werda2 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
5. SV B/W Rebesgrün SV B/W Rebesgrün 1 0 1 0 3 : 3 +0 1
  VfB Auerbach III VfB Auerbach III 1 0 1 0 3 : 3 +0 1
7. SG Neustadt SG Neustadt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Morgenr.-Rautenk. SV Morgenr.-Rautenk. 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSG Brunn (N) TSG Brunn (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VSC Mylau-Reichenb. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
11. 1. FC Rodewisch II 1. FC Rodewisch II 1 0 0 1 3 : 4 -1 0
12. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
13. FSV 1961 Rempesgrün FSV 1961 Rempesgrün 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 -4 0
14. VfB Schöneck 1912 II (N) VfB Schöneck 1912 II (N) 1 0 0 1 0 : 5 -5 0
14. Spieltag
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:Tirp./Bergen/Werda2Tirp./Bergen/Werda2SSV/SV/FC21 : 2 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün3 : 3 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II5 : 0 
So, 18.02.2024  14:00FSV 1961 RempesgrünFSV RempesgrFSV 1961 Rempesgrün:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau0 : 4 
So, 18.02.2024  14:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:1. FC Rodewisch II1. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II4 : 3
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SG NeustadtSG Neustadt:VSC Mylau-Reichenb.VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reichb 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00SV Morgenr.-Rautenk.MorgenrötheSV Morgenr.-Rautenk.:TSG BrunnTSG Brunn 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2024  15:00TSG BrunnTSG Brunn:SG NeustadtSG Neustadt 
Sa, 02.03.2024  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:SV Morgenr.-Rautenk.SV Morgenr.-Rautenk.Morgenröthe 
Sa, 02.03.2024  15:00VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-ReichbVSC Mylau-Reichenb.:FSV 1961 RempesgrünFSV 1961 RempesgrünFSV Rempesgr 
So, 03.03.2024  13:001. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II1. FC Rodewisch II:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
So, 03.03.2024  14:00VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III:SV CoschützSV Coschütz 
So, 03.03.2024  15:00Tirp./Bergen/Werda2SSV/SV/FC2Tirp./Bergen/Werda2:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün 
So, 03.03.2024  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan