SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Sparkassen-Vogtlandklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 10 7 1 2 31 : 18 +13 22
2. TSV Trieb (N) TSV Trieb (N) 10 7 0 3 27 : 20 +7 21
3. 1.FC Wacker Plauen (A) 1.FC Wacker Plauen (A) 10 5 4 1 26 : 15 +11 19
4. VfB Großfriesen (N) VfB Großfriesen (N) 10 5 4 1 18 : 9 +9 19
5. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 10 6 1 3 23 : 19 +4 19
6. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 10 5 0 5 22 : 17 +5 15
7. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 10 4 2 4 24 : 24 +0 14
8. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 10 4 2 4 21 : 21 +0 14
9. Merkur Oelsnitz II Merkur Oelsnitz II 10 3 3 4 25 : 25 +0 12
10. SpVgg 1862 Neumark (A) SpVgg 1862 Neumark (A) 10 2 4 4 17 : 21 -4 10
11. Heinsdorfergrund 02 Heinsdorfergrund 02 10 2 3 5 23 : 28 -5 9
12. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 10 2 3 5 14 : 24 -10 9
13. VFC Adorf/V. VFC Adorf/V. 10 2 1 7 16 : 32 -16 7
14. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 10 2 0 8 16 : 30 -14 6
10. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00VfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesenVfB Großfriesen:TSV TriebTSV Trieb3 : 0 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II1 : 3 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II2 : 6 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün4 : 2
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:001.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen1.FC Wacker Plauen:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.5 : 1 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz2 : 0 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg Neumark2 : 2 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIRFC IIReichenbacher FC II:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II6 : 4 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:VfB GroßfriesenVfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesen1 : 0 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00TSV TriebTSV Trieb:Heinsdorfergrund 02Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 022 : 3 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg NeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark:1.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen0 : 2 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.1 : 2 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.0 : 2 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach2 : 1


Kompletter Ligaspielplan