SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

Spielplan

1So, 27.08.2023, 11. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II:SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün2 : 3
2Sa, 02.09.2023, 2Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau:1. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II3 : 0 
3So, 10.09.2023, 31. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II:SV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün2 : 2 
4Sa, 16.09.2023, 4SV Coschütz:1. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II0 : 2 
5So, 24.09.2023, 51. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II:SV Morgenr.-Rautenk.Morgenröthe3 : 1 
6Sa, 30.09.2023, 6SG Neustadt:1. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II3 : 3 
7So, 08.10.2023, 71. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II:FSV 1961 RempesgrünFSV Rempesgr6 : 1 
8Sa, 14.10.2023, 8VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reichb:1. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II0 : 7 
9So, 22.10.2023, 91. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II:TSG Brunn3 : 0 
10So, 29.10.2023, 10VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II:1. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II3 : 3 
11So, 05.11.2023, 111. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II:VfB Auerbach III2 : 6 
12So, 12.11.2023, 12Tirp./Bergen/Werda2SSV/SV/FC2:1. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II0 : 4 
13So, 19.11.2023, 131. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II:SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau2 : 4 
14So, 18.02.2024, 14SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün:1. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II4 : 3
15So, 03.03.2024, 151. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II:Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
16Sa, 09.03.2024, 16SV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün:1. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II 
17So, 17.03.2024, 171. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II:SV Coschütz 
18Sa, 06.04.2024, 18SV Morgenr.-Rautenk.Morgenröthe:1. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II 
19So, 14.04.2024, 191. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II:SG Neustadt 
20So, 21.04.2024, 20FSV 1961 RempesgrünFSV Rempesgr:1. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II 
21So, 28.04.2024, 211. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II:VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reichb 
22Sa, 11.05.2024, 22TSG Brunn:1. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II 
23So, 26.05.2024, 231. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II 
24Sa, 01.06.2024, 24VfB Auerbach III:1. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II 
25So, 09.06.2024, 251. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II:Tirp./Bergen/Werda2SSV/SV/FC2 
26Sa, 15.06.2024, 26SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau:1. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II 

Tabelle

1. SV 08 Wildenau 14   12 1 1     53 : 12   +41   37
2. SV G/W Wernesgrün (A) 13   10 2 1     48 : 29   +19   32
3. Teutonia Netzschkau 14   9 0 5     36 : 19   +17   27
4. SV B/W Rebesgrün 14   6 5 3     41 : 29   +12   23
5. VfB Schöneck 1912 II (N) 14   7 1 6     33 : 34   -1   22
6. 1. FC Rodewisch II 14   6 3 5     42 : 30   +12   21
7. SV Coschütz 14   6 1 7     28 : 28   +0   19
8. FSV 1961 Rempesgrün 14   5 4 5     26 : 29   -3   19
9. VfB Auerbach III 14   5 3 6     43 : 41   +2   18
10. SV Morgenr.-Rautenk. 13   5 1 7     30 : 33   -3   16
11. SG Neustadt 13   3 3 7     27 : 33   -6   12
12. TSG Brunn (N) 12   3 3 6     22 : 35   -13   12
13. Tirp./Bergen/Werda2 14   3 2 9     21 : 38   -17   11
14. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. 13   0 1 12     9 : 69   -60   1

Aktuelle Serie

2 Spiele verloren

2 Spiele nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  6 : 1 gegen FSV 1961 Rempesgrün

(A)  7 : 0 gegen VSC Mylau-Reichenb.


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  2 : 6 gegen VfB Auerbach III

(A)  0 : 3 gegen Teutonia Netzschkau


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün

2023/2024 1.STSo, 27.08.2023, 1.ST1. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II:SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün2 : 3
  14.STSo, 18.02.2024, 14.STSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün:1. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II4 : 3
2016/2017 4.STSo, 18.09.2016, 4.STSV Wernesgrün IISVWernesgrün II:1. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II2 : 2
  17.STSo, 19.03.2017, 17.ST1. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II:SV Wernesgrün IISVWernesgrün II3 : 0
2014/2015 1.STSo, 17.08.2014, 1.STSV Wernesgrün IISVWernesgrün II:1. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II0 : 2  U  
  14.STSo, 30.11.2014, 14.ST1. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II:SV Wernesgrün IISVWernesgrün II4 : 0
2012/2013 13.STSa, 30.03.2013, 13.ST1. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II:SV Wernesgrün IISVWernesgrün II3 : 1
  26.STSa, 15.06.2013, 26.STSV Wernesgrün IISVWernesgrün II:1. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II1 : 4