SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Sparkassen-Vogtlandklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 12 9 1 2 35 : 20 +15 28
2. 1.FC Wacker Plauen (A) 1.FC Wacker Plauen (A) 12 7 4 1 31 : 16 +15 25
3. VfB Großfriesen (N) VfB Großfriesen (N) 12 6 4 2 21 : 11 +10 22
4. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 12 7 1 4 30 : 26 +4 22
5. TSV Trieb (N) TSV Trieb (N) 12 7 0 5 30 : 26 +4 21
6. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 12 6 2 4 30 : 24 +6 20
7. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 12 6 2 4 24 : 22 +2 20
8. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 12 5 0 7 24 : 22 +2 15
9. Merkur Oelsnitz II Merkur Oelsnitz II 12 4 3 5 33 : 33 +0 15
10. Heinsdorfergrund 02 Heinsdorfergrund 02 12 3 3 6 27 : 32 -5 12
11. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 12 3 3 6 18 : 29 -11 12
12. SpVgg 1862 Neumark (A) SpVgg 1862 Neumark (A) 12 2 4 6 18 : 25 -7 10
13. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 12 3 0 9 20 : 34 -14 9
14. VFC Adorf/V. VFC Adorf/V. 12 2 1 9 17 : 38 -21 7
12. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIRFC IIReichenbacher FC II:VfB GroßfriesenVfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesen1 : 3 
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. IIMerkur Oelsnitz II:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün4 : 2
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz3 : 2 
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.4 : 0 
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:001.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen1.FC Wacker Plauen:TSV TriebTSV Trieb3 : 1 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg Neumark2 : 1 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Weischli1 : 2 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00VfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesenVfB Großfriesen:Heinsdorfergrund 02Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 021 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:1.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen1 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg NeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.0 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach0 : 3 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II3 : 1 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00TSV TriebTSV Trieb:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.2 : 4 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II1 : 3


Kompletter Ligaspielplan