SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Sparkassen-Vogtlandklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SpVgg 1862 Neumark (A) SpVgg 1862 Neumark (A) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VfB Großfriesen (N) VfB Großfriesen (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VFC Adorf/V. VFC Adorf/V. 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  1.FC Wacker Plauen (A) 1.FC Wacker Plauen (A) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV Trieb (N) TSV Trieb (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Heinsdorfergrund 02 Heinsdorfergrund 02 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Merkur Oelsnitz II Merkur Oelsnitz II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
12. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIRFC IIReichenbacher FC II:VfB GroßfriesenVfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesen 
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. IIMerkur Oelsnitz II:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün 
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V. 
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:001.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen1.FC Wacker Plauen:TSV TriebTSV Trieb 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg Neumark 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Weischli 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00VfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesenVfB Großfriesen:Heinsdorfergrund 02Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:1.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00TSV TriebTSV Trieb:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf. 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg NeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa. 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan