SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Kreisliga B - Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 6 5 0 1 26 : 4 +22 15
2. SV G/W Wernesgrün (A) SV G/W Wernesgrün (A) 6 5 0 1 20 : 14 +6 15
3. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 6 4 0 2 19 : 9 +10 12
4. VfB Schöneck 1912 II (N) VfB Schöneck 1912 II (N) 6 4 0 2 19 : 15 +4 12
5. SV Morgenr.-Rautenk. SV Morgenr.-Rautenk. 6 4 0 2 17 : 15 +2 12
6. FSV 1961 Rempesgrün FSV 1961 Rempesgrün 6 3 2 1 17 : 12 +5 11
7. VfB Auerbach III VfB Auerbach III 6 3 1 2 19 : 14 +5 10
8. 1. FC Rodewisch II 1. FC Rodewisch II 6 2 2 2 12 : 12 +0 8
9. SG Neustadt SG Neustadt 6 2 1 3 15 : 15 +0 7
10. SV B/W Rebesgrün SV B/W Rebesgrün 6 1 2 3 13 : 18 -5 5
11. TSG Brunn (N) TSG Brunn (N) 6 1 2 3 9 : 19 -10 5
12. Tirp./Bergen/Werda2 Tirp./Bergen/Werda2 6 1 1 4 10 : 18 -8 4
13. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 6 1 0 5 6 : 14 -8 3
14. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. 6 0 1 5 7 : 30 -23 1
6. Spieltag
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00SG NeustadtSG Neustadt:1. FC Rodewisch II1. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II3 : 3 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00SV Morgenr.-Rautenk.MorgenrötheSV Morgenr.-Rautenk.:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün3 : 0
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau0 : 2 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau0 : 1 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-ReichbVSC Mylau-Reichenb.:VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III1 : 4 
So, 01.10.2023  15:00TSG BrunnTSG Brunn:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II2 : 4 
So, 01.10.2023  15:00FSV 1961 RempesgrünFSV RempesgrFSV 1961 Rempesgrün:Tirp./Bergen/Werda2Tirp./Bergen/Werda2SSV/SV/FC21 : 1 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III:TSG BrunnTSG Brunn2 : 7 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:SV CoschützSV Coschütz4 : 1 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:SV Morgenr.-Rautenk.SV Morgenr.-Rautenk.Morgenröthe4 : 0 
So, 08.10.2023  13:001. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II1. FC Rodewisch II:FSV 1961 RempesgrünFSV 1961 RempesgrünFSV Rempesgr6 : 1 
So, 08.10.2023  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II3 : 2 
So, 08.10.2023  15:00Tirp./Bergen/Werda2SSV/SV/FC2Tirp./Bergen/Werda2:VSC Mylau-Reichenb.VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reichb2 : 0  U   
Di, 31.10.2023  14:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:SG NeustadtSG Neustadt4 : 2


Kompletter Ligaspielplan