SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Sparkassen-Vogtlandklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 6 5 0 1 18 : 5 +13 15
2. 1.FC Wacker Plauen (A) 1.FC Wacker Plauen (A) 6 3 3 0 16 : 8 +8 12
3. VfB Großfriesen (N) VfB Großfriesen (N) 6 3 3 0 10 : 5 +5 12
4. TSV Trieb (N) TSV Trieb (N) 6 4 0 2 16 : 12 +4 12
5. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 6 3 1 2 16 : 12 +4 10
6. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 6 3 1 2 13 : 14 -1 10
7. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 6 3 1 2 12 : 10 +2 10
8. SpVgg 1862 Neumark (A) SpVgg 1862 Neumark (A) 6 2 2 2 11 : 10 +1 8
9. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 6 2 1 3 13 : 16 -3 7
10. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 6 2 0 4 12 : 16 -4 6
11. Merkur Oelsnitz II Merkur Oelsnitz II 6 1 2 3 9 : 12 -3 5
12. Heinsdorfergrund 02 Heinsdorfergrund 02 6 1 2 3 11 : 16 -5 5
13. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 6 1 2 3 7 : 13 -6 5
14. VFC Adorf/V. VFC Adorf/V. 6 0 0 6 6 : 21 -15 0
6. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00VfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesenVfB Großfriesen:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün2 : 0  U  
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz1 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00TSV TriebTSV Trieb:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.4 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg NeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II4 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:001.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen1.FC Wacker Plauen:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach5 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.3 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II2 : 2 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIRFC IIReichenbacher FC II:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.3 : 1 
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:00Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. IIMerkur Oelsnitz II:1.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen5 : 3 
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:00SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg NeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark:TSV TriebTSV Trieb2 : 3 
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Weischli2 : 2 
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:VfB GroßfriesenVfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesen1 : 3 
So, 25.09.2022  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach2 : 1 
So, 25.09.2022  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:Heinsdorfergrund 02Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 022 : 1


Kompletter Ligaspielplan