SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Sparkassen-Vogtlandklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 13 10 1 2 39 : 22 +17 31
2. 1.FC Wacker Plauen (A) 1.FC Wacker Plauen (A) 13 7 5 1 32 : 17 +15 26
3. VfB Großfriesen (N) VfB Großfriesen (N) 13 7 4 2 22 : 11 +11 25
4. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 13 8 1 4 33 : 27 +6 25
5. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 13 6 3 4 30 : 24 +6 21
6. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 13 6 3 4 25 : 23 +2 21
7. TSV Trieb (N) TSV Trieb (N) 13 7 0 6 32 : 30 +2 21
8. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 13 6 0 7 27 : 23 +4 18
9. Merkur Oelsnitz II Merkur Oelsnitz II 13 4 3 6 34 : 36 -2 15
10. Heinsdorfergrund 02 Heinsdorfergrund 02 13 3 3 7 27 : 33 -6 12
11. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 13 4 0 9 23 : 34 -11 12
12. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 13 3 3 7 19 : 32 -13 12
13. SpVgg 1862 Neumark (A) SpVgg 1862 Neumark (A) 13 2 5 6 18 : 25 -7 11
14. VFC Adorf/V. VFC Adorf/V. 13 2 1 10 17 : 41 -24 7
13. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00VfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesenVfB Großfriesen:Heinsdorfergrund 02Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 021 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:1.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen1 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg NeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.0 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach0 : 3 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II3 : 1 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00TSV TriebTSV Trieb:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.2 : 4 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II1 : 3
14. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II1 : 6 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg NeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach2 : 1 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00TSV TriebTSV Trieb:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.2 : 5 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.1 : 1 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00VfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesenVfB Großfriesen:1.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen0 : 0 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II2 : 5 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün6 : 0


Kompletter Ligaspielplan