SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Kreisliga B - Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 14 12 1 1 53 : 12 +41 37
2. SV G/W Wernesgrün (A) SV G/W Wernesgrün (A) 13 10 2 1 48 : 29 +19 32
3. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 14 9 0 5 36 : 19 +17 27
4. SV B/W Rebesgrün SV B/W Rebesgrün 14 6 5 3 41 : 29 +12 23
5. VfB Schöneck 1912 II (N) VfB Schöneck 1912 II (N) 14 7 1 6 33 : 34 -1 22
6. 1. FC Rodewisch II 1. FC Rodewisch II 14 6 3 5 42 : 30 +12 21
7. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 14 6 1 7 28 : 28 +0 19
8. FSV 1961 Rempesgrün FSV 1961 Rempesgrün 14 5 4 5 26 : 29 -3 19
9. VfB Auerbach III VfB Auerbach III 14 5 3 6 43 : 41 +2 18
10. SV Morgenr.-Rautenk. SV Morgenr.-Rautenk. 13 5 1 7 30 : 33 -3 16
11. SG Neustadt SG Neustadt 13 3 3 7 27 : 33 -6 12
12. TSG Brunn (N) TSG Brunn (N) 12 3 3 6 22 : 35 -13 12
13. Tirp./Bergen/Werda2 Tirp./Bergen/Werda2 14 3 2 9 21 : 38 -17 11
14. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. 13 0 1 12 9 : 69 -60 1
22. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  13:00VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SV Morgenr.-Rautenk.MorgenrötheSV Morgenr.-Rautenk.:SV CoschützSV Coschütz 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SG NeustadtSG Neustadt:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-ReichbVSC Mylau-Reichenb.:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00TSG BrunnTSG Brunn:1. FC Rodewisch II1. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II 
So, 12.05.2024  13:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:Tirp./Bergen/Werda2Tirp./Bergen/Werda2SSV/SV/FC2 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00FSV 1961 RempesgrünFSV RempesgrFSV 1961 Rempesgrün:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:SG NeustadtSG Neustadt 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:VSC Mylau-Reichenb.VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reichb 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:FSV 1961 RempesgrünFSV 1961 RempesgrünFSV Rempesgr 
So, 26.05.2024  13:001. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II1. FC Rodewisch II:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II 
So, 26.05.2024  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:SV Morgenr.-Rautenk.SV Morgenr.-Rautenk.Morgenröthe 
So, 26.05.2024  15:00Tirp./Bergen/Werda2SSV/SV/FC2Tirp./Bergen/Werda2:VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III 
So, 26.05.2024  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:TSG BrunnTSG Brunn 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan