SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

Spielplan

1So, 27.08.2023, 1VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II:SV Coschütz2 : 1 
2Sa, 02.09.2023, 2SV Morgenr.-Rautenk.Morgenröthe:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II5 : 4 
3Sa, 09.09.2023, 3VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II:SG Neustadt3 : 1 
4So, 17.09.2023, 4FSV 1961 RempesgrünFSV Rempesgr:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II4 : 2 
5So, 24.09.2023, 5VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II:VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reichb4 : 2 
6So, 01.10.2023, 6TSG Brunn:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II2 : 4 
7So, 08.10.2023, 7SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II3 : 2 
8So, 15.10.2023, 8VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II:VfB Auerbach III2 : 1 
9Sa, 21.10.2023, 9Tirp./Bergen/Werda2SSV/SV/FC2:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II1 : 2 
10So, 29.10.2023, 10VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II:1. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II3 : 3 
11So, 05.11.2023, 11SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II2 : 0  U  
12So, 12.11.2023, 12VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II:Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau4 : 1 
13Sa, 18.11.2023, 13SV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II3 : 1 
14Sa, 25.11.2023, 14SV Coschütz:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II5 : 0 
15Sa, 02.03.2024, 15VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II:SV Morgenr.-Rautenk.Morgenröthe 
16Sa, 09.03.2024, 16SG Neustadt:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II 
17So, 17.03.2024, 17VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II:FSV 1961 RempesgrünFSV Rempesgr 
18Sa, 06.04.2024, 18VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reichb:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II 
19So, 14.04.2024, 19VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II:TSG Brunn 
20Mo, 22.04.2024, 20VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II:SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
21Sa, 27.04.2024, 21VfB Auerbach III:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II 
22So, 12.05.2024, 22VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II:Tirp./Bergen/Werda2SSV/SV/FC2 
23So, 26.05.2024, 231. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II 
24So, 02.06.2024, 24VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II:SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün 
25Sa, 08.06.2024, 25Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II 
26Sa, 15.06.2024, 26VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II:SV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün 

Tabelle

1. SV 08 Wildenau 14   12 1 1     53 : 12   +41   37
2. SV G/W Wernesgrün (A) 13   10 2 1     48 : 29   +19   32
3. Teutonia Netzschkau 14   9 0 5     36 : 19   +17   27
4. SV B/W Rebesgrün 14   6 5 3     41 : 29   +12   23
5. VfB Schöneck 1912 II (N) 14   7 1 6     33 : 34   -1   22
6. 1. FC Rodewisch II 14   6 3 5     42 : 30   +12   21
7. SV Coschütz 14   6 1 7     28 : 28   +0   19
8. FSV 1961 Rempesgrün 14   5 4 5     26 : 29   -3   19
9. VfB Auerbach III 14   5 3 6     43 : 41   +2   18
10. SV Morgenr.-Rautenk. 13   5 1 7     30 : 33   -3   16
11. SG Neustadt 13   3 3 7     27 : 33   -6   12
12. TSG Brunn (N) 12   3 3 6     22 : 35   -13   12
13. Tirp./Bergen/Werda2 14   3 2 9     21 : 38   -17   11
14. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. 13   0 1 12     9 : 69   -60   1

Aktuelle Serie

2 Spiele verloren

2 Spiele nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  4 : 1 gegen Teutonia Netzschkau

(A)  4 : 2 gegen TSG Brunn


Höchster Niederlage

(A)  0 : 5 gegen SV Coschütz


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün

2023/2024 11.STSo, 05.11.2023, 11.STSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II2 : 0  U  
2015/2016 8.STSo, 18.10.2015, 8.STVfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II:SV Wernesgrün IISVWernesgrün II3 : 0
  21.STSo, 24.04.2016, 21.STSV Wernesgrün IISVWernesgrün II:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II2 : 0
2014/2015 12.STSo, 16.11.2014, 12.STSV Wernesgrün IISVWernesgrün II:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II2 : 3
  25.STSo, 07.06.2015, 25.STVfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II:SV Wernesgrün IISVWernesgrün II5 : 2