SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Kreisliga B - Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 7 6 0 1 29 : 6 +23 18
2. SV G/W Wernesgrün (A) SV G/W Wernesgrün (A) 7 6 0 1 24 : 16 +8 18
3. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 7 5 0 2 23 : 9 +14 15
4. VfB Schöneck 1912 II (N) VfB Schöneck 1912 II (N) 7 4 0 3 21 : 18 +3 12
5. SV Morgenr.-Rautenk. SV Morgenr.-Rautenk. 7 4 0 3 17 : 19 -2 12
6. 1. FC Rodewisch II 1. FC Rodewisch II 7 3 2 2 18 : 13 +5 11
7. FSV 1961 Rempesgrün FSV 1961 Rempesgrün 7 3 2 2 18 : 18 +0 11
8. VfB Auerbach III VfB Auerbach III 7 3 1 3 21 : 21 +0 10
9. SV B/W Rebesgrün SV B/W Rebesgrün 7 2 2 3 17 : 19 -2 8
10. TSG Brunn (N) TSG Brunn (N) 7 2 2 3 16 : 21 -5 8
11. SG Neustadt SG Neustadt 7 2 1 4 17 : 19 -2 7
12. Tirp./Bergen/Werda2 Tirp./Bergen/Werda2 7 2 1 4 12 : 18 -6 7
13. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 7 1 0 6 7 : 18 -11 3
14. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. 7 0 1 6 7 : 32 -25 1
7. Spieltag
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III:TSG BrunnTSG Brunn2 : 7 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:SV CoschützSV Coschütz4 : 1 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:SV Morgenr.-Rautenk.SV Morgenr.-Rautenk.Morgenröthe4 : 0 
So, 08.10.2023  13:001. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II1. FC Rodewisch II:FSV 1961 RempesgrünFSV 1961 RempesgrünFSV Rempesgr6 : 1 
So, 08.10.2023  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II3 : 2 
So, 08.10.2023  15:00Tirp./Bergen/Werda2SSV/SV/FC2Tirp./Bergen/Werda2:VSC Mylau-Reichenb.VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reichb2 : 0  U   
Di, 31.10.2023  14:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:SG NeustadtSG Neustadt4 : 2
8. Spieltag
Sa, 14.10.2023  15:00SG NeustadtSG Neustadt:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau0 : 1 
Sa, 14.10.2023  15:00SV Morgenr.-Rautenk.MorgenrötheSV Morgenr.-Rautenk.:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün1 : 3 
Sa, 14.10.2023  15:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau0 : 2 
Sa, 14.10.2023  15:00TSG BrunnTSG Brunn:Tirp./Bergen/Werda2Tirp./Bergen/Werda2SSV/SV/FC21 : 0 
Sa, 14.10.2023  15:00VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-ReichbVSC Mylau-Reichenb.:1. FC Rodewisch II1. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II0 : 7 
So, 15.10.2023  13:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III2 : 1 
So, 15.10.2023  15:00FSV 1961 RempesgrünFSV RempesgrFSV 1961 Rempesgrün:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün1 : 1


Kompletter Ligaspielplan