SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Kreisliga B - Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV G/W Wernesgrün (A) SV G/W Wernesgrün (A) 4 4 0 0 15 : 10 +5 12
2. SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 4 3 0 1 17 : 3 +14 9
3. SV Morgenr.-Rautenk. SV Morgenr.-Rautenk. 4 3 0 1 13 : 12 +1 9
4. VfB Auerbach III VfB Auerbach III 4 2 1 1 13 : 9 +4 7
5. FSV 1961 Rempesgrün FSV 1961 Rempesgrün 4 2 1 1 12 : 9 +3 7
6. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 4 2 0 2 12 : 9 +3 6
7. SG Neustadt SG Neustadt 4 2 0 2 11 : 8 +3 6
8. VfB Schöneck 1912 II (N) VfB Schöneck 1912 II (N) 4 2 0 2 11 : 11 +0 6
9. SV B/W Rebesgrün SV B/W Rebesgrün 4 1 2 1 13 : 12 +1 5
10. TSG Brunn (N) TSG Brunn (N) 4 1 2 1 6 : 7 -1 5
11. 1. FC Rodewisch II 1. FC Rodewisch II 4 1 1 2 6 : 8 -2 4
12. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 4 1 0 3 5 : 7 -2 3
13. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. 4 0 1 3 4 : 22 -18 1
14. Tirp./Bergen/Werda2 Tirp./Bergen/Werda2 4 0 0 4 5 : 16 -11 0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00SG NeustadtSG Neustadt:VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III3 : 2 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00SV Morgenr.-Rautenk.MorgenrötheSV Morgenr.-Rautenk.:Tirp./Bergen/Werda2Tirp./Bergen/Werda2SSV/SV/FC24 : 2 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:1. FC Rodewisch II1. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II0 : 2 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün3 : 5
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau0 : 3 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-ReichbVSC Mylau-Reichenb.:TSG BrunnTSG Brunn2 : 2 
So, 17.09.2023  15:00FSV 1961 RempesgrünFSV RempesgrFSV 1961 Rempesgrün:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II4 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III:FSV 1961 RempesgrünFSV 1961 RempesgrünFSV Rempesgr2 : 4 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün5 : 0 
So, 24.09.2023  13:001. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II1. FC Rodewisch II:SV Morgenr.-Rautenk.SV Morgenr.-Rautenk.Morgenröthe3 : 1 
So, 24.09.2023  14:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:SV CoschützSV Coschütz5 : 1
So, 24.09.2023  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:TSG BrunnTSG Brunn8 : 1 
So, 24.09.2023  15:00Tirp./Bergen/Werda2SSV/SV/FC2Tirp./Bergen/Werda2:SG NeustadtSG Neustadt4 : 1 
So, 24.09.2023  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:VSC Mylau-Reichenb.VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reichb4 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan