SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Sparkassen-Vogtlandklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 4 4 0 0 13 : 3 +10 12
2. TSV Trieb (N) TSV Trieb (N) 4 3 0 1 11 : 7 +4 9
3. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 2 1 1 9 : 6 +3 7
4. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 4 2 1 1 11 : 9 +2 7
5. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 4 2 1 1 7 : 6 +1 7
6. 1.FC Wacker Plauen (A) 1.FC Wacker Plauen (A) 4 1 3 0 7 : 6 +1 6
7. VfB Großfriesen (N) VfB Großfriesen (N) 4 1 3 0 6 : 4 +2 6
8. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 4 2 0 2 9 : 8 +1 6
  SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 4 2 0 2 9 : 8 +1 6
10. Merkur Oelsnitz II Merkur Oelsnitz II 4 1 1 2 6 : 8 -2 4
11. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 4 1 1 2 5 : 9 -4 4
12. SpVgg 1862 Neumark (A) SpVgg 1862 Neumark (A) 4 0 2 2 3 : 8 -5 2
13. Heinsdorfergrund 02 Heinsdorfergrund 02 4 0 1 3 6 : 12 -6 1
14. VFC Adorf/V. VFC Adorf/V. 4 0 0 4 5 : 13 -8 0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00VfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesenVfB Großfriesen:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach2 : 0 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II2 : 1 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00TSV TriebTSV Trieb:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün4 : 0
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg NeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz0 : 2 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II1 : 2 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:001.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen1.FC Wacker Plauen:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.2 : 1 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.3 : 5 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIRFC IIReichenbacher FC II:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.5 : 4 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. IIMerkur Oelsnitz II:VfB GroßfriesenVfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesen1 : 2 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:Heinsdorfergrund 02Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 022 : 3 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:1.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen1 : 4 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:TSV TriebTSV Trieb5 : 1 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Weischli2 : 2
Sa, 26.11.2022  13:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg Neumark1 : 4 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan