SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Kreisliga B - Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 8 7 0 1 31 : 6 +25 21
2. SV G/W Wernesgrün (A) SV G/W Wernesgrün (A) 8 6 1 1 25 : 17 +8 19
3. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 8 6 0 2 24 : 9 +15 18
4. VfB Schöneck 1912 II (N) VfB Schöneck 1912 II (N) 8 5 0 3 23 : 19 +4 15
5. 1. FC Rodewisch II 1. FC Rodewisch II 8 4 2 2 25 : 13 +12 14
6. FSV 1961 Rempesgrün FSV 1961 Rempesgrün 8 3 3 2 19 : 19 +0 12
7. SV Morgenr.-Rautenk. SV Morgenr.-Rautenk. 8 4 0 4 18 : 22 -4 12
8. SV B/W Rebesgrün SV B/W Rebesgrün 8 3 2 3 20 : 20 +0 11
9. TSG Brunn (N) TSG Brunn (N) 8 3 2 3 17 : 21 -4 11
10. VfB Auerbach III VfB Auerbach III 8 3 1 4 22 : 23 -1 10
11. SG Neustadt SG Neustadt 8 2 1 5 17 : 20 -3 7
12. Tirp./Bergen/Werda2 Tirp./Bergen/Werda2 8 2 1 5 12 : 19 -7 7
13. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 8 1 0 7 7 : 20 -13 3
14. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. 8 0 1 7 7 : 39 -32 1
8. Spieltag
Sa, 14.10.2023  15:00SG NeustadtSG Neustadt:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau0 : 1 
Sa, 14.10.2023  15:00SV Morgenr.-Rautenk.MorgenrötheSV Morgenr.-Rautenk.:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün1 : 3 
Sa, 14.10.2023  15:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau0 : 2 
Sa, 14.10.2023  15:00TSG BrunnTSG Brunn:Tirp./Bergen/Werda2Tirp./Bergen/Werda2SSV/SV/FC21 : 0 
Sa, 14.10.2023  15:00VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-ReichbVSC Mylau-Reichenb.:1. FC Rodewisch II1. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II0 : 7 
So, 15.10.2023  13:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III2 : 1 
So, 15.10.2023  15:00FSV 1961 RempesgrünFSV RempesgrFSV 1961 Rempesgrün:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün1 : 1
9. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.2023  13:00Tirp./Bergen/Werda2SSV/SV/FC2Tirp./Bergen/Werda2:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II1 : 2 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:SV Morgenr.-Rautenk.SV Morgenr.-Rautenk.Morgenröthe3 : 2 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:SG NeustadtSG Neustadt3 : 3 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:FSV 1961 RempesgrünFSV 1961 RempesgrünFSV Rempesgr0 : 2 
So, 22.10.2023  13:001. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II1. FC Rodewisch II:TSG BrunnTSG Brunn3 : 0 
So, 22.10.2023  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III2 : 2 
So, 22.10.2023  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:VSC Mylau-Reichenb.VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reichb7 : 1


Kompletter Ligaspielplan