SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Spielplan Sparkassen-Vogtlandklasse

1. Spieltag
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIRFC IIReichenbacher FC II:Heinsdorfergrund 02Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 022 : 0 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. IIMerkur Oelsnitz II:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.3 : 2 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg Neumark4 : 1 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:TSV TriebTSV Trieb3 : 0 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:001.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen1.FC Wacker Plauen:VfB GroßfriesenVfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesen1 : 1 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Weischli3 : 1 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz1 : 3
2. Spieltag
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00VfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesenVfB Großfriesen:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.2 : 2 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.5 : 2 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00TSV TriebTSV Trieb:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach4 : 3 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg NeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II1 : 1 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün1 : 3
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II3 : 1 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:1.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen2 : 2 
3. Spieltag
So, 28.08.2022  15:001.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen1.FC Wacker Plauen:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II2 : 2 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00TSV TriebTSV Trieb:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II3 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Weischli2 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:VfB GroßfriesenVfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesen1 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:Heinsdorfergrund 02Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 023 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.5 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg Neumark1 : 1
4. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00VfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesenVfB Großfriesen:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach2 : 0 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II2 : 1 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00TSV TriebTSV Trieb:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün4 : 0
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg NeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz0 : 2 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II1 : 2 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:001.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen1.FC Wacker Plauen:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.2 : 1 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.3 : 5 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIRFC IIReichenbacher FC II:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.5 : 4 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. IIMerkur Oelsnitz II:VfB GroßfriesenVfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesen1 : 2 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:Heinsdorfergrund 02Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 022 : 3 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:1.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen1 : 4 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:TSV TriebTSV Trieb5 : 1 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Weischli2 : 2
Sa, 26.11.2022  13:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg Neumark1 : 4 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00VfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesenVfB Großfriesen:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün2 : 0  U  
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz1 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00TSV TriebTSV Trieb:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.4 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg NeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II4 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:001.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen1.FC Wacker Plauen:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach5 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.3 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II2 : 2 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIRFC IIReichenbacher FC II:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.3 : 1 
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:00Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. IIMerkur Oelsnitz II:1.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen5 : 3 
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:00SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg NeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark:TSV TriebTSV Trieb2 : 3 
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Weischli2 : 2 
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:VfB GroßfriesenVfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesen1 : 3 
So, 25.09.2022  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach2 : 1 
So, 25.09.2022  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:Heinsdorfergrund 02Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 022 : 1
8. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00VfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesenVfB Großfriesen:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.1 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg Neumark5 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00TSV TriebTSV Trieb:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II3 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach4 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:001.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen1.FC Wacker Plauen:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün1 : 1
So, 02.10.2022  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II6 : 3 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz6 : 3 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIRFC IIReichenbacher FC II:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach2 : 0  U   
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. IIMerkur Oelsnitz II:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.2 : 2 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00TSV TriebTSV Trieb:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Weischli5 : 1 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg NeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark:VfB GroßfriesenVfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesen1 : 1 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:Heinsdorfergrund 02Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 025 : 3 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:1.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen0 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.2 : 5
10. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00VfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesenVfB Großfriesen:TSV TriebTSV Trieb3 : 0 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II1 : 3 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II2 : 6 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün4 : 2
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:001.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen1.FC Wacker Plauen:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.5 : 1 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz2 : 0 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg Neumark2 : 2 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIRFC IIReichenbacher FC II:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II6 : 4 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:VfB GroßfriesenVfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesen1 : 0 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00TSV TriebTSV Trieb:Heinsdorfergrund 02Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 022 : 3 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg NeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark:1.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen0 : 2 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.1 : 2 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.0 : 2 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach2 : 1
12. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIRFC IIReichenbacher FC II:VfB GroßfriesenVfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesen1 : 3 
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. IIMerkur Oelsnitz II:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün4 : 2
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz3 : 2 
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.4 : 0 
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:001.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen1.FC Wacker Plauen:TSV TriebTSV Trieb3 : 1 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg Neumark2 : 1 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Weischli1 : 2 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00VfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesenVfB Großfriesen:Heinsdorfergrund 02Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 021 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:1.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen1 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg NeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.0 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach0 : 3 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II3 : 1 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00TSV TriebTSV Trieb:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.2 : 4 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II1 : 3
14. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II1 : 6 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg NeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach2 : 1 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00TSV TriebTSV Trieb:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.2 : 5 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.1 : 1 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00VfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesenVfB Großfriesen:1.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen0 : 0 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II2 : 5 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün6 : 0
15. Spieltag
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Weischli 
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:TSV TriebTSV Trieb 
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. IIMerkur Oelsnitz II:SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg Neumark 
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIRFC IIReichenbacher FC II:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:001.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen1.FC Wacker Plauen:Heinsdorfergrund 02Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:VfB GroßfriesenVfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesen 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V. 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 11.03.2023  15:001.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen1.FC Wacker Plauen:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II 
Sa, 11.03.2023  15:00Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. IIMerkur Oelsnitz II:TSV TriebTSV Trieb 
Sa, 11.03.2023  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
Sa, 11.03.2023  15:00VfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesenVfB Großfriesen:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa. 
Sa, 11.03.2023  15:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
Sa, 11.03.2023  15:00SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg NeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün 
So, 12.03.2023  15:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf. 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2023  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:VfB GroßfriesenVfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesen 
Sa, 18.03.2023  15:00Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. IIMerkur Oelsnitz II:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Weischli 
Sa, 18.03.2023  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg Neumark 
Sa, 18.03.2023  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIRFC IIReichenbacher FC II:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V. 
Sa, 18.03.2023  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:Heinsdorfergrund 02Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02 
So, 19.03.2023  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:TSV TriebTSV Trieb 
So, 19.03.2023  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:1.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00VfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesenVfB Großfriesen:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:001.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen1.FC Wacker Plauen:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa. 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg NeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V. 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00TSV TriebTSV Trieb:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Weischli 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:TSV TriebTSV Trieb 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIRFC IIReichenbacher FC II:SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg Neumark 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf. 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:1.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. IIMerkur Oelsnitz II:Heinsdorfergrund 02Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:VfB GroßfriesenVfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesen 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:001.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen1.FC Wacker Plauen:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00TSV TriebTSV Trieb:SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg Neumark 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V. 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00VfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesenVfB Großfriesen:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:VfB GroßfriesenVfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesen 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg NeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Weischli 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIRFC IIReichenbacher FC II:TSV TriebTSV Trieb 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa. 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. IIMerkur Oelsnitz II:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf. 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:Heinsdorfergrund 02Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:1.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:TSV TriebTSV Trieb 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00VfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesenVfB Großfriesen:SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg Neumark 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:001.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen1.FC Wacker Plauen:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V. 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00TSV TriebTSV Trieb:VfB GroßfriesenVfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesen 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIRFC IIReichenbacher FC II:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Weischli 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. IIMerkur Oelsnitz II:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf. 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:1.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg NeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark:Heinsdorfergrund 02Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa. 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. IIMerkur Oelsnitz II:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00VfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesenVfB Großfriesen:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Weischli 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:001.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen1.FC Wacker Plauen:SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg Neumark 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:TSV TriebTSV Trieb 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V. 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00VfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesenVfB Großfriesen:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa. 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg NeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf. 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00TSV TriebTSV Trieb:1.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:Heinsdorfergrund 02Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02 
So, 11.06.2023  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 17.06.2023  15:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:VfB GroßfriesenVfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesen 
Sa, 17.06.2023  15:001.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen1.FC Wacker Plauen:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Weischli 
Sa, 17.06.2023  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:TSV TriebTSV Trieb 
Sa, 17.06.2023  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg Neumark 
Sa, 17.06.2023  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V. 
Sa, 17.06.2023  15:00Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. IIMerkur Oelsnitz II:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
Sa, 17.06.2023  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIRFC IIReichenbacher FC II:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün