SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Spielplan Abstiegsrunde

1. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.5 : 0 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.0 : 2 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach2 : 1 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau1 : 2
2. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Weischli1 : 6 
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün0 : 0
So, 15.05.2022  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa. 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 21.05.2022  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün 
Sa, 21.05.2022  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl. 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V. 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 28.05.2022  15:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
Sa, 28.05.2022  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa. 
Sa, 28.05.2022  15:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Weischli 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 04.06.2022  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Weischli 
Sa, 04.06.2022  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V. 
So, 05.06.2022  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl. 
So, 05.06.2022  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 11.06.2022  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V. 
Sa, 11.06.2022  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün 
Sa, 11.06.2022  15:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
7. Spieltag
So, 19.06.2022  15:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl. 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Weischli 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.