SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Sparkassen-Vogtlandklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
2. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
3. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
  SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
5. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
6. Merkur Oelsnitz II Merkur Oelsnitz II 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
7. VfB Großfriesen (N) VfB Großfriesen (N) 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
  1.FC Wacker Plauen (A) 1.FC Wacker Plauen (A) 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
9. VFC Adorf/V. VFC Adorf/V. 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
10. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
  SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
12. Heinsdorfergrund 02 Heinsdorfergrund 02 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
13. SpVgg 1862 Neumark (A) SpVgg 1862 Neumark (A) 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
14. TSV Trieb (N) TSV Trieb (N) 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIRFC IIReichenbacher FC II:Heinsdorfergrund 02Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 022 : 0 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. IIMerkur Oelsnitz II:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.3 : 2 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg Neumark4 : 1 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:TSV TriebTSV Trieb3 : 0 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:001.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen1.FC Wacker Plauen:VfB GroßfriesenVfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesen1 : 1 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Weischli3 : 1 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz1 : 3
2. Spieltag
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00VfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesenVfB Großfriesen:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf. 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa. 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00TSV TriebTSV Trieb:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg NeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:1.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan