SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Kreisliga B - Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Neustadt SG Neustadt 1 1 0 0 6 : 1 +5 3
2. SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 1 1 0 0 5 : 1 +4 3
  Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 1 1 0 0 5 : 1 +4 3
4. SV Morgenr.-Rautenk. SV Morgenr.-Rautenk. 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
5. SV G/W Wernesgrün (A) SV G/W Wernesgrün (A) 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
6. VfB Schöneck 1912 II (N) VfB Schöneck 1912 II (N) 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
7. SV B/W Rebesgrün SV B/W Rebesgrün 1 0 1 0 5 : 5 +0 1
  VfB Auerbach III VfB Auerbach III 1 0 1 0 5 : 5 +0 1
9. 1. FC Rodewisch II 1. FC Rodewisch II 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
10. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
11. TSG Brunn (N) TSG Brunn (N) 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
12. FSV 1961 Rempesgrün FSV 1961 Rempesgrün 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 -4 0
  Tirp./Bergen/Werda2 Tirp./Bergen/Werda2 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 -4 0
14. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. 1 0 0 1 1 : 6 -5 0
1. Spieltag
Fr, 25.08.2023  18:30SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III5 : 5 
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00TSG BrunnTSG Brunn:SV Morgenr.-Rautenk.SV Morgenr.-Rautenk.Morgenröthe1 : 3 
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-ReichbVSC Mylau-Reichenb.:SG NeustadtSG Neustadt1 : 6 
So, 27.08.2023  13:00VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck IIVfB Schöneck 1912 II:SV CoschützSV Coschütz2 : 1 
So, 27.08.2023  13:001. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II1. FC Rodewisch II:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün2 : 3
So, 27.08.2023  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:FSV 1961 RempesgrünFSV 1961 RempesgrünFSV Rempesgr5 : 1 
So, 27.08.2023  15:00Tirp./Bergen/Werda2SSV/SV/FC2Tirp./Bergen/Werda2:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau1 : 5 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00SG NeustadtSG Neustadt:TSG BrunnTSG Brunn1 : 2 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00SV Morgenr.-Rautenk.MorgenrötheSV Morgenr.-Rautenk.:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II5 : 4 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:VfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach III0 : 1 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:Tirp./Bergen/Werda2Tirp./Bergen/Werda2SSV/SV/FC23 : 0 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:1. FC Rodewisch II1. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II3 : 0 
So, 03.09.2023  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau2 : 1
So, 03.09.2023  15:00FSV 1961 RempesgrünFSV RempesgrFSV 1961 Rempesgrün:VSC Mylau-Reichenb.VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reichb6 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan