SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Sparkassen-Vogtlandklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSV Trieb (N) TSV Trieb (N) 8 6 0 2 22 : 16 +6 18
2. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 8 5 1 2 24 : 16 +8 16
3. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 8 5 0 3 22 : 14 +8 15
4. VfB Großfriesen (N) VfB Großfriesen (N) 8 4 3 1 14 : 8 +6 15
5. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 8 4 2 2 19 : 13 +6 14
6. 1.FC Wacker Plauen (A) 1.FC Wacker Plauen (A) 8 3 4 1 20 : 14 +6 13
7. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 8 4 1 3 18 : 18 +0 13
8. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 8 3 1 4 18 : 20 -2 10
9. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 8 2 3 3 10 : 15 -5 9
10. Heinsdorfergrund 02 Heinsdorfergrund 02 8 2 2 4 18 : 21 -3 8
11. Merkur Oelsnitz II Merkur Oelsnitz II 8 2 2 4 17 : 21 -4 8
12. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 8 2 0 6 14 : 22 -8 6
13. SpVgg 1862 Neumark (A) SpVgg 1862 Neumark (A) 7 1 2 4 10 : 17 -7 5
14. VFC Adorf/V. VFC Adorf/V. 7 1 1 5 9 : 20 -11 4
8. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00VfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesenVfB Großfriesen:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.1 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg Neumark5 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00TSV TriebTSV Trieb:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II3 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach4 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:001.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen1.FC Wacker Plauen:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün1 : 1
So, 02.10.2022  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II6 : 3 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz6 : 3 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIRFC IIReichenbacher FC II:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. IIMerkur Oelsnitz II:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa. 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00TSV TriebTSV Trieb:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Weischli 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVg NeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark:VfB GroßfriesenVfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesen 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:Heinsdorfergrund 02Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:1.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker PlauenWackerPlauen 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf. 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan