SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Vogtlandklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Schöneck 1912 VfB Schöneck 1912 3 3 0 0 15 : 3 +12 9
2. VfB Plauen Nord VfB Plauen Nord 4 3 0 1 12 : 6 +6 9
3. Merkur Oelsnitz II Merkur Oelsnitz II 4 2 1 1 14 : 11 +3 7
4. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 4 1 2 1 7 : 6 +1 5
5. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 4 1 1 2 8 : 6 +2 4
6. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 4 1 1 2 10 : 9 +1 4
7. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 4 1 1 2 8 : 9 -1 4
8. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 1 1 2 5 : 14 -9 4
9. Heinsdorfergrund 02 Heinsdorfergrund 02 3 1 0 2 3 : 7 -4 3
10. VFC Adorf/V. VFC Adorf/V. 4 1 0 3 9 : 15 -6 3
11. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 3 1 0 2 3 : 13 -10 3
12. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 3 0 0 3 3 : 9 -6 0
13. SG Stahlbau Plauen SG Stahlbau Plauen 3 0 0 3 0 : 13 -13 0
14. SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 4 0 0 4 3 : 19 -16 0
15. SV B/W Rebesgrün SV B/W Rebesgrün 4 0 0 4 3 : 21 -18 0
8. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. IIMerkur Oelsnitz II:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II1 : 0 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:Heinsdorfergrund 02Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 023 : 0 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau8 : 1 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck3 : 6 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün6 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen N1 : 4 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz1 : 1 
  SV G/W Wernesgrün ist spielfrei
9. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
Sa, 30.10.2021  15:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf. 
Sa, 30.10.2021  15:00VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NVfB Plauen Nord:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa. 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Weischli 
So, 31.10.2021  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl. 
  Reichenbacher FC II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan