SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Vogtlandklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Schöneck 1912 VfB Schöneck 1912 7 7 0 0 41 : 5 +36 21
2. VfB Plauen Nord VfB Plauen Nord 8 6 0 2 33 : 15 +18 18
3. Merkur Oelsnitz II Merkur Oelsnitz II 8 4 3 1 22 : 15 +7 15
4. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 8 4 1 3 17 : 15 +2 13
5. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 8 4 1 3 15 : 21 -6 13
6. VFC Adorf/V. VFC Adorf/V. 8 4 0 4 23 : 21 +2 12
7. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 8 3 2 3 22 : 17 +5 11
8. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 7 3 1 3 19 : 14 +5 10
9. Heinsdorfergrund 02 Heinsdorfergrund 02 7 3 0 4 10 : 13 -3 9
10. SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 7 3 0 4 15 : 20 -5 9
11. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 7 3 0 4 14 : 22 -8 9
12. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 7 2 2 3 11 : 16 -5 8
13. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 7 1 2 4 11 : 19 -8 5
14. SV B/W Rebesgrün SV B/W Rebesgrün 6 1 0 5 7 : 25 -18 3
15. SG Stahlbau Plauen SG Stahlbau Plauen 7 0 2 5 4 : 26 -22 2
9. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
Sa, 30.10.2021  15:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf. 
Sa, 30.10.2021  15:00VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NVfB Plauen Nord:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa. 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Weischli 
So, 31.10.2021  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl. 
  Reichenbacher FC II ist spielfrei
10. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. IIMerkur Oelsnitz II:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen N 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V. 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün 
  Heinsdorfergrund 02 ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan