SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Vogtlandklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Schöneck 1912 VfB Schöneck 1912 4 4 0 0 20 : 1 +19 12
2. Heinsdorfergrund 02 Heinsdorfergrund 02 3 3 0 0 8 : 4 +4 9
3. Merkur Oelsnitz II Merkur Oelsnitz II 4 2 2 0 14 : 5 +9 8
4. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 4 2 1 1 12 : 7 +5 7
5. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 2 1 1 7 : 11 -4 7
6. VfB Plauen Nord VfB Plauen Nord 4 2 0 2 16 : 11 +5 6
7. VFC Adorf/V. VFC Adorf/V. 4 2 0 2 9 : 9 +0 6
8. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 3 1 1 1 5 : 5 +0 4
9. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 4 1 1 2 6 : 9 -3 4
10. SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 3 1 0 2 5 : 5 +0 3
11. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 4 1 0 3 6 : 10 -4 3
12. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 3 1 0 2 4 : 9 -5 3
13. SV B/W Rebesgrün SV B/W Rebesgrün 3 1 0 2 4 : 12 -8 3
14. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 4 0 1 3 5 : 13 -8 1
15. SG Stahlbau Plauen SG Stahlbau Plauen 3 0 1 2 2 : 12 -10 1
4. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. IIMerkur Oelsnitz II:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz2 : 2 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck0 : 5 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün4 : 1
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NVfB Plauen Nord:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II2 : 6 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach2 : 1 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün3 : 1 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau3 : 1 
  SG Stahlbau Plauen ist spielfrei
5. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.2 : 3 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIRFC IIReichenbacher FC II:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.6 : 3 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach3 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II7 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Weischli1 : 3 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen N1 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.3 : 1
  SG Kürbitz ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan