SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Vogtlandklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Schöneck 1912 VfB Schöneck 1912 5 5 0 0 27 : 2 +25 15
2. VfB Plauen Nord VfB Plauen Nord 6 4 0 2 24 : 13 +11 12
3. Merkur Oelsnitz II Merkur Oelsnitz II 6 3 2 1 19 : 13 +6 11
4. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 6 3 1 2 20 : 14 +6 10
5. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 6 3 1 2 12 : 16 -4 10
6. Heinsdorfergrund 02 Heinsdorfergrund 02 5 3 0 2 9 : 8 +1 9
7. VFC Adorf/V. VFC Adorf/V. 6 3 0 3 14 : 15 -1 9
8. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 6 3 0 3 12 : 13 -1 9
9. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 5 2 1 2 11 : 8 +3 7
10. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 5 2 1 2 10 : 10 +0 7
11. SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 5 2 0 3 9 : 12 -3 6
12. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 5 2 0 3 8 : 14 -6 6
13. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 6 1 1 4 9 : 17 -8 4
14. SV B/W Rebesgrün SV B/W Rebesgrün 5 1 0 4 7 : 19 -12 3
15. SG Stahlbau Plauen SG Stahlbau Plauen 5 0 1 4 3 : 20 -17 1
6. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. IIMerkur Oelsnitz II:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün4 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün3 : 1
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:Heinsdorfergrund 02Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 022 : 0 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NVfB Plauen Nord:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau6 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.5 : 0 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz1 : 4 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II4 : 2 
  VfB Schöneck 1912 ist spielfrei
7. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach0 : 5 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NVfB Plauen Nord:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.5 : 1 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIRFC IIReichenbacher FC II:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.2 : 2 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.5 : 0 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Weischli8 : 0 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.1 : 2 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II2 : 2
  SV B/W Rebesgrün ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan