SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Spielplan Vogtlandklasse

1. Spieltag
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:Heinsdorfergrund 02Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.2 : 4 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II2 : 4 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen N3 : 1 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.2 : 2 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.3 : 2 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II2 : 2
2. Spieltag
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. IIMerkur Oelsnitz II:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach1 : 1 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.3 : 0 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck0 : 4 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NVfB Plauen Nord:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün8 : 1 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIRFC IIReichenbacher FC II:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau2 : 0 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz2 : 0 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün2 : 1
3. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.2 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.2 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIRFC IIReichenbacher FC II:Heinsdorfergrund 02Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 022 : 3 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Weischli4 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.8 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II0 : 7 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen N1 : 5
4. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. IIMerkur Oelsnitz II:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz2 : 2 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck0 : 5 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün4 : 1
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NVfB Plauen Nord:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II2 : 6 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach2 : 1 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün3 : 1 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau3 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.2 : 3 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIRFC IIReichenbacher FC II:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.6 : 3 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach3 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II7 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Weischli1 : 3 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen N1 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.3 : 1
6. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. IIMerkur Oelsnitz II:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün4 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün3 : 1
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:Heinsdorfergrund 02Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 022 : 0 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NVfB Plauen Nord:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau6 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.5 : 0 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz1 : 4 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II4 : 2 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach0 : 5 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NVfB Plauen Nord:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.5 : 1 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIRFC IIReichenbacher FC II:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.2 : 2 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.5 : 0 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Weischli8 : 0 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.1 : 2 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II2 : 2
8. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. IIMerkur Oelsnitz II:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II1 : 0 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:Heinsdorfergrund 02Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 023 : 0 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau8 : 1 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck3 : 6 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün6 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen N1 : 4 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz1 : 1 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
Sa, 30.10.2021  15:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf. 
Sa, 30.10.2021  15:00VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NVfB Plauen Nord:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa. 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Weischli 
So, 31.10.2021  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl. 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. IIMerkur Oelsnitz II:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen N 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V. 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00Reichenbacher FC IIRFC IIReichenbacher FC II:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa. 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Weischli 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl. 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. IIMerkur Oelsnitz II:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf. 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:Heinsdorfergrund 02Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen N 
So, 21.11.2021  14:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün 
So, 21.11.2021  14:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 27.11.2021  14:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II 
Sa, 27.11.2021  14:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Weischli 
Sa, 27.11.2021  14:00VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NVfB Plauen Nord:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
Sa, 27.11.2021  14:00Reichenbacher FC IIRFC IIReichenbacher FC II:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl. 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 12.03.2022  15:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün 
Sa, 12.03.2022  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:Heinsdorfergrund 02Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02 
Sa, 12.03.2022  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V. 
Sa, 12.03.2022  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf. 
So, 13.03.2022  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II 
So, 13.03.2022  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II 
So, 13.03.2022  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen N