SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Vogtlandklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Schöneck 1912 VfB Schöneck 1912 2 2 0 0 7 : 1 +6 6
2. Merkur Oelsnitz II Merkur Oelsnitz II 2 1 1 0 5 : 3 +2 4
3. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 2 1 1 0 4 : 2 +2 4
  VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2 1 1 0 4 : 2 +2 4
5. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 2 1 1 0 4 : 3 +1 4
6. VfB Plauen Nord VfB Plauen Nord 2 1 0 1 9 : 4 +5 3
7. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 2 1 0 1 5 : 3 +2 3
8. Heinsdorfergrund 02 Heinsdorfergrund 02 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
9. VFC Adorf/V. VFC Adorf/V. 2 1 0 1 4 : 6 -2 3
10. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 2 0 1 1 3 : 4 -1 1
11. SG Stahlbau Plauen SG Stahlbau Plauen 2 0 1 1 2 : 5 -3 1
12. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 1 0 0 1 2 : 4 -2 0
13. SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
14. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 2 0 0 2 2 : 6 -4 0
15. SV B/W Rebesgrün SV B/W Rebesgrün 1 0 0 1 1 : 8 -7 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. IIMerkur Oelsnitz II:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach1 : 1 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.3 : 0 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck0 : 4 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NVfB Plauen Nord:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün8 : 1 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIRFC IIReichenbacher FC II:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau2 : 0 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz2 : 0 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün2 : 1
  FSV Bau Weischlitz ist spielfrei
3. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.2 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.2 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIRFC IIReichenbacher FC II:Heinsdorfergrund 02Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 022 : 3 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Weischli4 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.8 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II0 : 7 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen N1 : 5
  SSV Bad Brambach ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan