SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Vogtlandklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Schöneck 1912 VfB Schöneck 1912 6 6 0 0 35 : 2 +33 18
2. VfB Plauen Nord VfB Plauen Nord 7 5 0 2 29 : 14 +15 15
3. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 7 4 1 2 14 : 17 -3 13
4. Merkur Oelsnitz II Merkur Oelsnitz II 7 3 3 1 21 : 15 +6 12
5. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 7 3 2 2 22 : 16 +6 11
6. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 6 3 1 2 16 : 8 +8 10
7. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 7 3 1 3 14 : 15 -1 10
8. SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 6 3 0 3 14 : 12 +2 9
9. Heinsdorfergrund 02 Heinsdorfergrund 02 6 3 0 3 10 : 10 +0 9
10. VFC Adorf/V. VFC Adorf/V. 7 3 0 4 15 : 20 -5 9
11. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 6 2 1 3 10 : 15 -5 7
12. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 6 2 0 4 8 : 22 -14 6
13. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 7 1 2 4 11 : 19 -8 5
14. SV B/W Rebesgrün SV B/W Rebesgrün 5 1 0 4 7 : 19 -12 3
15. SG Stahlbau Plauen SG Stahlbau Plauen 6 0 1 5 3 : 25 -22 1
7. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach0 : 5 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NVfB Plauen Nord:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.5 : 1 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIRFC IIReichenbacher FC II:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.2 : 2 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.5 : 0 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Weischli8 : 0 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.1 : 2 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II2 : 2
  SV B/W Rebesgrün ist spielfrei
8. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. IIMerkur Oelsnitz II:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II1 : 0 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:Heinsdorfergrund 02Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 023 : 0 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau8 : 1 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck3 : 6 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün6 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen N1 : 4 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz1 : 1 
  SV G/W Wernesgrün ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan