SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Vogtlandklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Schöneck 1912 VfB Schöneck 1912 3 3 0 0 15 : 1 +14 9
2. Merkur Oelsnitz II Merkur Oelsnitz II 3 2 1 0 12 : 3 +9 7
3. VfB Plauen Nord VfB Plauen Nord 3 2 0 1 14 : 5 +9 6
4. Heinsdorfergrund 02 Heinsdorfergrund 02 2 2 0 0 5 : 3 +2 6
5. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 3 1 1 1 6 : 5 +1 4
6. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 2 1 1 0 4 : 3 +1 4
7. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 1 1 1 4 : 10 -6 4
8. SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 2 1 0 1 4 : 2 +2 3
9. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 3 1 0 2 6 : 5 +1 3
10. VFC Adorf/V. VFC Adorf/V. 3 1 0 2 5 : 8 -3 3
11. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 3 1 0 2 4 : 7 -3 3
12. SV B/W Rebesgrün SV B/W Rebesgrün 2 1 0 1 3 : 9 -6 3
13. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 3 0 1 2 4 : 9 -5 1
14. SG Stahlbau Plauen SG Stahlbau Plauen 3 0 1 2 2 : 12 -10 1
15. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 2 0 0 2 2 : 8 -6 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.2 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.2 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIRFC IIReichenbacher FC II:Heinsdorfergrund 02Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 022 : 3 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Weischli4 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.8 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II0 : 7 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen N1 : 5
  SSV Bad Brambach ist spielfrei
4. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. IIMerkur Oelsnitz II:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz2 : 2 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck0 : 5 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün4 : 1
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NVfB Plauen Nord:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II2 : 6 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach2 : 1 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün3 : 1 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau3 : 1 
  SG Stahlbau Plauen ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan