SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Vogtlandklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Schöneck 1912 VfB Schöneck 1912 5 5 0 0 27 : 2 +25 15
2. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 5 3 1 1 18 : 10 +8 10
3. VfB Plauen Nord VfB Plauen Nord 5 3 0 2 18 : 12 +6 9
4. Heinsdorfergrund 02 Heinsdorfergrund 02 4 3 0 1 9 : 6 +3 9
5. Merkur Oelsnitz II Merkur Oelsnitz II 5 2 2 1 15 : 12 +3 8
6. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 5 2 1 2 8 : 14 -6 7
7. SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 4 2 0 2 8 : 6 +2 6
8. VFC Adorf/V. VFC Adorf/V. 5 2 0 3 12 : 15 -3 6
9. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 5 2 0 3 9 : 12 -3 6
10. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 4 2 0 2 7 : 10 -3 6
11. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 4 1 1 2 6 : 8 -2 4
12. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 4 1 1 2 6 : 9 -3 4
13. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 5 1 1 3 8 : 14 -6 4
14. SV B/W Rebesgrün SV B/W Rebesgrün 4 1 0 3 6 : 15 -9 3
15. SG Stahlbau Plauen SG Stahlbau Plauen 4 0 1 3 3 : 15 -12 1
5. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.2 : 3 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIRFC IIReichenbacher FC II:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.6 : 3 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach3 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II7 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Weischli1 : 3 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen N1 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.3 : 1
  SG Kürbitz ist spielfrei
6. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. IIMerkur Oelsnitz II:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün4 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün3 : 1
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:Heinsdorfergrund 02Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 022 : 0 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NVfB Plauen Nord:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau6 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.5 : 0 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz1 : 4 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II4 : 2 
  VfB Schöneck 1912 ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan