SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Vogtlandklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  VFC Adorf/V. VFC Adorf/V. 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VfB Plauen Nord VfB Plauen Nord 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Stahlbau Plauen SG Stahlbau Plauen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VfB Schöneck 1912 VfB Schöneck 1912 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV B/W Rebesgrün SV B/W Rebesgrün 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Heinsdorfergrund 02 Heinsdorfergrund 02 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Merkur Oelsnitz II Merkur Oelsnitz II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
8. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. IIMerkur Oelsnitz II:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II1 : 0 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:Heinsdorfergrund 02Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 023 : 0 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau8 : 1 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck3 : 6 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV WeischliFSV Bau Weischlitz:SV B/W RebesgrünSV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün6 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen N1 : 4 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz1 : 1 
  SV G/W Wernesgrün ist spielfrei
9. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00SV B/W RebesgrünSV RebesgrünSV B/W Rebesgrün:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
Sa, 30.10.2021  15:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf. 
Sa, 30.10.2021  15:00VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NVfB Plauen Nord:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa. 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00Heinsdorfergrund 02HDG 02Heinsdorfergrund 02:Merkur Oelsnitz IIMerkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur O. II 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Weischli 
So, 31.10.2021  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl. 
  Reichenbacher FC II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan