SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassen-Vogtlandliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 6   5 0 1     22 : 6   +16   15
2. BC Erlbach 1919 (N) BC Erlbach 1919 (N) 7   4 1 2     16 : 9   +7   13
3. SC Syrau (M) SC Syrau (M) 7   3 3 1     14 : 10   +4   12
4. SG Rotschau (P) SG Rotschau (P) 7   4 0 3     12 : 19   -7   12
5. FC Werda FC Werda 6   3 2 1     18 : 13   +5   11
6. BSV  53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 7   3 2 2     15 : 10   +5   11
7. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 6   3 1 2     10 : 6   +4   10
8. SV Fronb-Schreiersgr SV Fronb-Schreiersgr 7   3 0 4     18 : 13   +5   9
9. 1.FC Wacker Plauen 1.FC Wacker Plauen 6   3 0 3     13 : 12   +1   9
10. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 6   3 0 3     11 : 16   -5   9
11. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 6   2 2 2     11 : 13   -2   8
12. FC Fortuna 91 Plauen FC Fortuna 91 Plauen 6   1 3 2     11 : 16   -5   6
13. 1. FC Rodewisch 1. FC Rodewisch 6   1 2 3     7 : 15   -8   5
14. SG Jößnitz (N) SG Jößnitz (N) 6   1 1 4     4 : 6   -2   4
15. SV Wernesgrün SV Wernesgrün 7   0 1 6     10 : 28   -18   1
7. Spieltag
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00SC SyrauSC Syrau:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa1 : 1 
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:001.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker Plauen:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 19190 : 5 
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen1 : 6 
So, 06.10.2019  15:00SV Fronb-SchreiersgrSV Fronb-Schreiersgr:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün2 : 3 
So, 06.10.2019  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV  53 Irfersgrün:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz1 : 1 
So, 06.10.2019  15:00SV WernesgrünSV Wernesgrün:1. FC Rodewisch1. FC Rodewisch0 : 1
So, 06.10.2019  15:00FC WerdaFC Werda:FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFC Fortuna 91 Plauen2 : 2 
  VfB Auerbach II ist spielfrei
8. Spieltag
Sa, 12.10.2019  15:00FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFC Fortuna 91 Plauen:SV WernesgrünSV Wernesgrün6 : 1
Sa, 12.10.2019  15:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II3 : 1 
Sa, 12.10.2019  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:BSV  53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün4 : 0 
So, 13.10.2019  15:001. FC Rodewisch1. FC Rodewisch:SG RotschauSG Rotschau3 : 3 
So, 13.10.2019  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:1.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker Plauen3 : 0 
So, 13.10.2019  15:00SV Fronb-SchreiersgrSV Fronb-Schreiersgr:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz0 : 0 
So, 13.10.2019  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:FC WerdaFC Werda0 : 1 
  SC Syrau ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan