SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassen-Vogtlandliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 10   7 0 3     32 : 14   +18   21
2. SG Rotschau (P) SG Rotschau (P) 11   6 2 3     24 : 28   -4   20
3. SC Syrau (M) SC Syrau (M) 10   5 4 1     22 : 13   +9   19
4. BC Erlbach 1919 (N) BC Erlbach 1919 (N) 11   6 1 4     28 : 21   +7   19
5. FC Werda FC Werda 9   5 3 1     24 : 15   +9   18
6. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 10   5 1 4     14 : 12   +2   16
7. 1. FC Rodewisch 1. FC Rodewisch 10   4 3 3     19 : 20   -1   15
8. SV Fronb-Schreiersgr SV Fronb-Schreiersgr 10   4 2 4     29 : 17   +12   14
9. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 10   4 2 4     17 : 24   -7   14
10. FC Fortuna 91 Plauen FC Fortuna 91 Plauen 10   3 4 3     23 : 25   -2   13
11. 1.FC Wacker Plauen 1.FC Wacker Plauen 10   4 0 6     18 : 21   -3   12
12. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 10   4 0 6     17 : 25   -8   12
13. BSV  53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 10   3 2 5     16 : 19   -3   11
14. SG Jößnitz (N) SG Jößnitz (N) 10   2 3 5     10 : 11   -1   9
15. SV Wernesgrün SV Wernesgrün 11   0 1 10     12 : 40   -28   1
11. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:BSV  53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün2 : 1 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFC Fortuna 91 Plauen4 : 1 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:001.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker Plauen:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün4 : 2 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz3 : 1 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00SV Fronb-SchreiersgrSV Fronb-Schreiersgr:SC SyrauSC Syrau3 : 3 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:1. FC Rodewisch1. FC Rodewisch1 : 3 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00SV WernesgrünSV Wernesgrün:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa0 : 1  U  
  FC Werda ist spielfrei
12. Spieltag
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFC Fortuna 91 Plauen:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen0 : 2 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SC SyrauSC Syrau:FC WerdaFC Werda2 : 3 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:SG RotschauSG Rotschau0 : 2 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:1.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker Plauen1 : 2 
So, 17.11.2019  14:001. FC Rodewisch1. FC Rodewisch:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II7 : 1 
So, 17.11.2019  14:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV  53 Irfersgrün:SV Fronb-SchreiersgrSV Fronb-Schreiersgr4 : 0 
So, 17.11.2019  14:00SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 19191 : 3 
  SV Wernesgrün ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan