SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassen-Vogtlandliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 11   8 0 3     34 : 14   +20   24
2. SG Rotschau (P) SG Rotschau (P) 12   7 2 3     26 : 28   -2   23
3. BC Erlbach 1919 (N) BC Erlbach 1919 (N) 12   7 1 4     31 : 22   +9   22
4. FC Werda FC Werda 10   6 3 1     27 : 17   +10   21
5. SC Syrau (M) SC Syrau (M) 11   5 4 2     24 : 16   +8   19
6. 1. FC Rodewisch 1. FC Rodewisch 11   5 3 3     26 : 21   +5   18
7. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 11   5 1 5     15 : 19   -4   16
8. SV Fronb-Schreiersgr SV Fronb-Schreiersgr 11   4 2 5     29 : 21   +8   14
9. BSV  53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 11   4 2 5     20 : 19   +1   14
10. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 11   4 2 5     17 : 26   -9   14
11. FC Fortuna 91 Plauen FC Fortuna 91 Plauen 11   3 4 4     23 : 27   -4   13
12. 1.FC Wacker Plauen 1.FC Wacker Plauen 10   4 0 6     12 : 21   -9   12
13. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 11   4 0 7     18 : 28   -10   12
14. SG Jößnitz (N) SG Jößnitz (N) 11   2 3 6     11 : 13   -2   9
15. SV Wernesgrün SV Wernesgrün 10   0 1 9     11 : 32   -21   1
12. Spieltag
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFC Fortuna 91 Plauen:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen0 : 2 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SC SyrauSC Syrau:FC WerdaFC Werda2 : 3 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:SG RotschauSG Rotschau0 : 2 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:1.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker Plauen1 : 2 
So, 17.11.2019  14:001. FC Rodewisch1. FC Rodewisch:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II7 : 1 
So, 17.11.2019  14:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV  53 Irfersgrün:SV Fronb-SchreiersgrSV Fronb-Schreiersgr4 : 0 
So, 17.11.2019  14:00SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 19191 : 3 
  SV Wernesgrün ist spielfrei
13. Spieltag
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:SV Fronb-SchreiersgrSV Fronb-Schreiersgr 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:001.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker Plauen:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa 
So, 24.11.2019  14:001. FC Rodewisch1. FC Rodewisch:FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFC Fortuna 91 Plauen 
So, 24.11.2019  14:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün 
So, 24.11.2019  14:00SV WernesgrünSV Wernesgrün:SC SyrauSC Syrau 
So, 24.11.2019  14:00FC WerdaFC Werda:BSV  53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün 
  SG Rotschau ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan