SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Damen : Spielplan Stadt Galerie Vogtlandklasse

1. Spieltag
So, 11.09.2022  13:00SpG Wernes/Schönh.SpG We./Sch.SpG Wernes/Schönh.:1. FC Rodewisch1. FC RodewischFCR0 : 8
So, 11.09.2022  14:00SV Eintracht EichigtEichigtSV Eintracht Eichigt:SV G/W TannaSV G/W Tanna0 : 4 
So, 11.09.2022  14:00SV Fronb-SchreiersgrSchreiersgr.SV Fronb-Schreiersgr:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach2 : 2 
So, 11.09.2022  14:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:Pfaffengrün/ZobesPfaffengrün/ZobesSpG Pf./Zob.3 : 6 
So, 20.11.2022  14:00Merkur OelsnitzSV Merkur O.Merkur Oelsnitz:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz7 : 0 
2. Spieltag
So, 18.09.2022  14:00BC Erlbach 1919BC ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:SpG Wernes/Schönh.SpG Wernes/Schönh.SpG We./Sch.5 : 1
So, 18.09.2022  14:001. FC RodewischFCR1. FC Rodewisch:Merkur OelsnitzMerkur OelsnitzSV Merkur O.1 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  14:001. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:SV CoschützSV Coschütz4 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  14:00Pfaffengrün/ZobesSpG Pf./Zob.Pfaffengrün/Zobes:SV Eintracht EichigtSV Eintracht EichigtEichigt12 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  14:00SV G/W TannaSV G/W Tanna:SV Fronb-SchreiersgrSV Fronb-SchreiersgrSchreiersgr.2 : 2 
3. Spieltag
So, 25.09.2022  13:00SpG Wernes/Schönh.SpG We./Sch.SpG Wernes/Schönh.:SV G/W TannaSV G/W Tanna1 : 4
So, 25.09.2022  14:00SV Eintracht EichigtEichigtSV Eintracht Eichigt:SV Fronb-SchreiersgrSV Fronb-SchreiersgrSchreiersgr.2 : 1 
So, 25.09.2022  14:00Merkur OelsnitzSV Merkur O.Merkur Oelsnitz:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach1 : 2 
So, 25.09.2022  14:00Pfaffengrün/ZobesSpG Pf./Zob.Pfaffengrün/Zobes:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz6 : 1 
So, 25.09.2022  14:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:1. FC Rodewisch1. FC RodewischFCR0 : 4 
4. Spieltag
So, 09.10.2022  13:00SpG Wernes/Schönh.SpG We./Sch.SpG Wernes/Schönh.:SV Fronb-SchreiersgrSV Fronb-SchreiersgrSchreiersgr.1 : 2
So, 09.10.2022  14:00BC Erlbach 1919BC ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:SV CoschützSV Coschütz3 : 0 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00Pfaffengrün/ZobesSpG Pf./Zob.Pfaffengrün/Zobes:1. FC Rodewisch1. FC RodewischFCR1 : 5 
So, 09.10.2022  14:001. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:SV Eintracht EichigtSV Eintracht EichigtEichigt6 : 0 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00SV G/W TannaSV G/W Tanna:Merkur OelsnitzMerkur OelsnitzSV Merkur O.2 : 2 
5. Spieltag
So, 16.10.2022  13:00SV Eintracht EichigtEichigtSV Eintracht Eichigt:SpG Wernes/Schönh.SpG Wernes/Schönh.SpG We./Sch.1 : 2
So, 16.10.2022  14:00Pfaffengrün/ZobesSpG Pf./Zob.Pfaffengrün/Zobes:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach2 : 4 
So, 16.10.2022  14:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:SV G/W TannaSV G/W Tanna0 : 4 
Fr, 11.11.2022  18:301. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:1. FC Rodewisch1. FC RodewischFCR0 : 2 
So, 19.03.2023  12:30Merkur OelsnitzSV Merkur O.Merkur Oelsnitz:SV Fronb-SchreiersgrSV Fronb-SchreiersgrSchreiersgr. 
6. Spieltag
So, 23.10.2022  13:00SpG Wernes/Schönh.SpG We./Sch.SpG Wernes/Schönh.:Merkur OelsnitzMerkur OelsnitzSV Merkur O.0 : 7
So, 23.10.2022  14:00BC Erlbach 1919BC ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz3 : 2 
So, 23.10.2022  14:001. FC RodewischFCR1. FC Rodewisch:SV Eintracht EichigtSV Eintracht EichigtEichigt14 : 0 
So, 23.10.2022  14:00SV Fronb-SchreiersgrSchreiersgr.SV Fronb-Schreiersgr:SV CoschützSV Coschütz1 : 2 
So, 23.10.2022  14:00SV G/W TannaSV G/W Tanna:Pfaffengrün/ZobesPfaffengrün/ZobesSpG Pf./Zob.1 : 5 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:001. FC RodewischFCR1. FC Rodewisch:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach11 : 2 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SV Eintracht EichigtEichigtSV Eintracht Eichigt:Merkur OelsnitzMerkur OelsnitzSV Merkur O.0 : 7 
So, 30.10.2022  14:001. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:SV G/W TannaSV G/W Tanna2 : 1 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Pfaffengrün/ZobesSpG Pf./Zob.Pfaffengrün/Zobes:SV Fronb-SchreiersgrSV Fronb-SchreiersgrSchreiersgr.2 : 2 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:SpG Wernes/Schönh.SpG Wernes/Schönh.SpG We./Sch.5 : 0
8. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SV Eintracht EichigtEichigtSV Eintracht Eichigt:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach0 : 3 
So, 06.11.2022  12:00Merkur OelsnitzSV Merkur O.Merkur Oelsnitz:SV CoschützSV Coschütz6 : 0 
So, 06.11.2022  12:00SpG Wernes/Schönh.SpG We./Sch.SpG Wernes/Schönh.:Pfaffengrün/ZobesPfaffengrün/ZobesSpG Pf./Zob.1 : 9
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SV Fronb-SchreiersgrSchreiersgr.SV Fronb-Schreiersgr:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz0 : 2 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SV G/W TannaSV G/W Tanna:1. FC Rodewisch1. FC RodewischFCR0 : 6 
9. Spieltag
So, 13.11.2022  14:00BC Erlbach 1919BC ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:SV G/W TannaSV G/W Tanna9 : 0 
So, 13.11.2022  14:001. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:SpG Wernes/Schönh.SpG Wernes/Schönh.SpG We./Sch.0 : 0
So, 13.11.2022  14:00Pfaffengrün/ZobesSpG Pf./Zob.Pfaffengrün/Zobes:Merkur OelsnitzMerkur OelsnitzSV Merkur O.3 : 3 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:SV Eintracht EichigtSV Eintracht EichigtEichigt5 : 3 
So, 12.03.2023  14:001. FC RodewischFCR1. FC Rodewisch:SV Fronb-SchreiersgrSV Fronb-SchreiersgrSchreiersgr. 
10. Spieltag
So, 26.03.2023  14:00SV G/W TannaSV G/W Tanna:SV Eintracht EichigtSV Eintracht EichigtEichigt 
So, 26.03.2023  14:001. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:Merkur OelsnitzMerkur OelsnitzSV Merkur O. 
So, 26.03.2023  14:001. FC RodewischFCR1. FC Rodewisch:SpG Wernes/Schönh.SpG Wernes/Schönh.SpG We./Sch. 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00BC Erlbach 1919BC ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:SV Fronb-SchreiersgrSV Fronb-SchreiersgrSchreiersgr. 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00Pfaffengrün/ZobesSpG Pf./Zob.Pfaffengrün/Zobes:SV CoschützSV Coschütz 
11. Spieltag
So, 02.04.2023  13:00Merkur OelsnitzSV Merkur O.Merkur Oelsnitz:1. FC Rodewisch1. FC RodewischFCR 
So, 02.04.2023  13:00SV Fronb-SchreiersgrSchreiersgr.SV Fronb-Schreiersgr:SV G/W TannaSV G/W Tanna 
So, 02.04.2023  14:00SpG Wernes/Schönh.SpG We./Sch.SpG Wernes/Schönh.:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 
So, 02.04.2023  14:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz 
So, 02.04.2023  14:00SV Eintracht EichigtEichigtSV Eintracht Eichigt:Pfaffengrün/ZobesPfaffengrün/ZobesSpG Pf./Zob. 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 22.04.2023  14:001. FC RodewischFCR1. FC Rodewisch:SV CoschützSV Coschütz 
So, 23.04.2023  14:00SV Fronb-SchreiersgrSchreiersgr.SV Fronb-Schreiersgr:SV Eintracht EichigtSV Eintracht EichigtEichigt 
So, 23.04.2023  14:00BC Erlbach 1919BC ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:Merkur OelsnitzMerkur OelsnitzSV Merkur O. 
So, 23.04.2023  14:00SV G/W TannaSV G/W Tanna:SpG Wernes/Schönh.SpG Wernes/Schönh.SpG We./Sch. 
So, 23.04.2023  14:001. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:Pfaffengrün/ZobesPfaffengrün/ZobesSpG Pf./Zob. 
13. Spieltag
So, 30.04.2023  13:00SV Fronb-SchreiersgrSchreiersgr.SV Fronb-Schreiersgr:SpG Wernes/Schönh.SpG Wernes/Schönh.SpG We./Sch. 
So, 30.04.2023  14:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 
So, 30.04.2023  14:001. FC RodewischFCR1. FC Rodewisch:Pfaffengrün/ZobesPfaffengrün/ZobesSpG Pf./Zob. 
So, 30.04.2023  14:00SV Eintracht EichigtEichigtSV Eintracht Eichigt:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz 
So, 30.04.2023  14:00Merkur OelsnitzSV Merkur O.Merkur Oelsnitz:SV G/W TannaSV G/W Tanna 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 06.05.2023  14:001. FC RodewischFCR1. FC Rodewisch:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz 
So, 07.05.2023  13:00SpG Wernes/Schönh.SpG We./Sch.SpG Wernes/Schönh.:SV Eintracht EichigtSV Eintracht EichigtEichigt 
So, 07.05.2023  14:00SV Fronb-SchreiersgrSchreiersgr.SV Fronb-Schreiersgr:Merkur OelsnitzMerkur OelsnitzSV Merkur O. 
So, 07.05.2023  14:00BC Erlbach 1919BC ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:Pfaffengrün/ZobesPfaffengrün/ZobesSpG Pf./Zob. 
So, 07.05.2023  14:00SV G/W TannaSV G/W Tanna:SV CoschützSV Coschütz 
15. Spieltag
So, 14.05.2023  13:00Merkur OelsnitzSV Merkur O.Merkur Oelsnitz:SpG Wernes/Schönh.SpG Wernes/Schönh.SpG We./Sch. 
So, 14.05.2023  14:001. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 
So, 14.05.2023  14:00SV Eintracht EichigtEichigtSV Eintracht Eichigt:1. FC Rodewisch1. FC RodewischFCR 
So, 14.05.2023  14:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:SV Fronb-SchreiersgrSV Fronb-SchreiersgrSchreiersgr. 
So, 14.05.2023  14:00Pfaffengrün/ZobesSpG Pf./Zob.Pfaffengrün/Zobes:SV G/W TannaSV G/W Tanna 
16. Spieltag
So, 21.05.2023  13:00SpG Wernes/Schönh.SpG We./Sch.SpG Wernes/Schönh.:SV CoschützSV Coschütz 
So, 21.05.2023  14:00Merkur OelsnitzSV Merkur O.Merkur Oelsnitz:SV Eintracht EichigtSV Eintracht EichigtEichigt 
So, 21.05.2023  14:00BC Erlbach 1919BC ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:1. FC Rodewisch1. FC RodewischFCR 
So, 21.05.2023  14:00SV G/W TannaSV G/W Tanna:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz 
So, 21.05.2023  14:00SV Fronb-SchreiersgrSchreiersgr.SV Fronb-Schreiersgr:Pfaffengrün/ZobesPfaffengrün/ZobesSpG Pf./Zob. 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 03.06.2023  14:001. FC RodewischFCR1. FC Rodewisch:SV G/W TannaSV G/W Tanna 
So, 04.06.2023  14:00BC Erlbach 1919BC ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:SV Eintracht EichigtSV Eintracht EichigtEichigt 
So, 04.06.2023  14:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:Merkur OelsnitzMerkur OelsnitzSV Merkur O. 
So, 04.06.2023  14:00Pfaffengrün/ZobesSpG Pf./Zob.Pfaffengrün/Zobes:SpG Wernes/Schönh.SpG Wernes/Schönh.SpG We./Sch. 
So, 04.06.2023  14:001. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:SV Fronb-SchreiersgrSV Fronb-SchreiersgrSchreiersgr. 
18. Spieltag
So, 11.06.2023  13:00SpG Wernes/Schönh.SpG We./Sch.SpG Wernes/Schönh.:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz 
So, 11.06.2023  14:00SV G/W TannaSV G/W Tanna:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 
So, 11.06.2023  14:00SV Fronb-SchreiersgrSchreiersgr.SV Fronb-Schreiersgr:1. FC Rodewisch1. FC RodewischFCR 
So, 11.06.2023  14:00Merkur OelsnitzSV Merkur O.Merkur Oelsnitz:Pfaffengrün/ZobesPfaffengrün/ZobesSpG Pf./Zob. 
So, 11.06.2023  14:00SV Eintracht EichigtEichigtSV Eintracht Eichigt:SV CoschützSV Coschütz