SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

F-Junioren : Spielplan 1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 3

1. Spieltag
Sa, 26.08.2023  09:00Wernes/WildenauSVW/SV08Wernes/Wildenau:VfL ReumtengrünVfL ReumtengrünReumtengrün1 : 0
Sa, 26.08.2023  09:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach0 : 1 
Sa, 26.08.2023  09:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.1 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Di, 05.09.2023  17:30Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau0 : 1 
Di, 05.09.2023  17:30VfL ReumtengrünReumtengrünVfL Reumtengrün:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II1 : 0 
Di, 05.09.2023  18:00SpG Treuener Land IITreuener L.2SpG Treuener Land II:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.0 : 1 
Di, 12.09.2023  17:30VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach:Wernes/WildenauWernes/WildenauSVW/SV081 : 0 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 16.09.2023  09:00Wernes/WildenauSVW/SV08Wernes/Wildenau:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.1 : 0
Sa, 16.09.2023  09:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:SpG Treuener Land IISpG Treuener Land IITreuener L.21 : 0 
Sa, 16.09.2023  09:00Reichenbacher FC IIRFC IIReichenbacher FC II:VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach0 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Di, 26.09.2023  17:30VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau0 : 1 
Di, 26.09.2023  17:30SpG Treuener Land IITreuener L.2SpG Treuener Land II:Wernes/WildenauWernes/WildenauSVW/SV080 : 1 
Mi, 27.09.2023  17:30Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II1 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.2023  09:00Wernes/WildenauSVW/SV08Wernes/Wildenau:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.1 : 0
Sa, 21.10.2023  09:00VfL ReumtengrünReumtengrünVfL Reumtengrün:VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach0 : 1 
Sa, 21.10.2023  09:00Reichenbacher FC IIRFC IIReichenbacher FC II:SpG Treuener Land IISpG Treuener Land IITreuener L.21 : 0 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 28.10.2023  09:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:VfL ReumtengrünVfL ReumtengrünReumtengrün0 : 1 
Sa, 28.10.2023  09:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:Wernes/WildenauWernes/WildenauSVW/SV080 : 1
Sa, 28.10.2023  09:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II1 : 0 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2024  09:00VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa. 
Sa, 09.03.2024  09:00VfL ReumtengrünReumtengrünVfL Reumtengrün:SpG Treuener Land IISpG Treuener Land IITreuener L.2 
Sa, 09.03.2024  09:00Reichenbacher FC IIRFC IIReichenbacher FC II:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2024  09:00Wernes/WildenauSVW/SV08Wernes/Wildenau:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIRFC II 
Sa, 16.03.2024  09:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:VfL ReumtengrünVfL ReumtengrünReumtengrün 
Sa, 16.03.2024  09:00SpG Treuener Land IITreuener L.2SpG Treuener Land II:VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach 
9. Spieltag
Di, 19.03.2024  17:30Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Fa.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SpG Treuener Land IISpG Treuener Land IITreuener L.2 
Di, 19.03.2024  17:30VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf. 
Di, 19.03.2024  17:30VfL ReumtengrünReumtengrünVfL Reumtengrün:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau