SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

C-Junioren : Spielplan Meisterrunde

1. Spieltag
So, 27.03.2022  10:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.1 : 3 
So, 27.03.2022  10:00Conc./Fort./SpuBCCo./F./SpuBCConc./Fort./SpuBC:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.3 : 0 
So, 24.04.2022  10:00SpG Weis./Lauterb.SpG Wei/LautSpG Weis./Lauterb.:SpG Wernesgrün/BrunnSpG Wernesgrün/BrunnSpgWgr/Brunn5 : 3
So, 24.04.2022  14:00SC SyrauSC Syrau:SpG Wern./Mark./ErlbSpG Wern./Mark./ErlbWe/Ma/Er2 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:00Conc./Fort./SpuBCCo./F./SpuBCConc./Fort./SpuBC:SpG Wernesgrün/BrunnSpG Wernesgrün/BrunnSpgWgr/Brunn1 : 0
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:30SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:SC SyrauSC Syrau1 : 1 
Sa, 30.04.2022  11:30SpG Wern./Mark./ErlbWe/Ma/ErSpG Wern./Mark./Erlb:SpG Weis./Lauterb.SpG Weis./Lauterb.SpG Wei/Laut1 : 2 
So, 29.05.2022  10:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
3. Spieltag
So, 10.04.2022  09:30SpG Weis./Lauterb.SpG Wei/LautSpG Weis./Lauterb.:Conc./Fort./SpuBCConc./Fort./SpuBCCo./F./SpuBC3 : 3 
So, 10.04.2022  10:00SpG Wernesgrün/BrunnSpgWgr/BrunnSpG Wernesgrün/Brunn:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau4 : 0
So, 10.04.2022  10:00SC SyrauSC Syrau:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.12 : 0 
So, 29.05.2022  10:00SpG Wern./Mark./ErlbWe/Ma/ErSpG Wern./Mark./Erlb:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl. 
4. Spieltag
So, 15.05.2022  10:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:SpG Wern./Mark./ErlbSpG Wern./Mark./ErlbWe/Ma/Er0 : 0 
So, 15.05.2022  10:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:SpG Weis./Lauterb.SpG Weis./Lauterb.SpG Wei/Laut9 : 0 
So, 15.05.2022  10:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:Conc./Fort./SpuBCConc./Fort./SpuBCCo./F./SpuBC3 : 0 
Di, 24.05.2022  18:00SpG Wernesgrün/BrunnSpgWgr/BrunnSpG Wernesgrün/Brunn:SC SyrauSC Syrau 
5. Spieltag
So, 22.05.2022  10:00SpG Weis./Lauterb.SpG Wei/LautSpG Weis./Lauterb.:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
So, 22.05.2022  10:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V. 
So, 22.05.2022  10:00SpG Wern./Mark./ErlbWe/Ma/ErSpG Wern./Mark./Erlb:SpG Wernesgrün/BrunnSpG Wernesgrün/BrunnSpgWgr/Brunn 
So, 22.05.2022  10:00SC SyrauSC Syrau:Conc./Fort./SpuBCConc./Fort./SpuBCCo./F./SpuBC 
6. Spieltag
So, 12.06.2022  10:00SpG Weis./Lauterb.SpG Wei/LautSpG Weis./Lauterb.:VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V. 
So, 12.06.2022  10:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:SC SyrauSC Syrau 
So, 12.06.2022  10:00Conc./Fort./SpuBCCo./F./SpuBCConc./Fort./SpuBC:SpG Wern./Mark./ErlbSpG Wern./Mark./ErlbWe/Ma/Er 
So, 12.06.2022  10:00SpG Wernesgrün/BrunnSpgWgr/BrunnSpG Wernesgrün/Brunn:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl. 
7. Spieltag
So, 19.06.2022  10:00VFC Adorf/V.VFC Adorf/V.:SpG Wernesgrün/BrunnSpG Wernesgrün/BrunnSpgWgr/Brunn 
So, 19.06.2022  10:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:Conc./Fort./SpuBCConc./Fort./SpuBCCo./F./SpuBC 
So, 19.06.2022  10:00SpG Wern./Mark./ErlbWe/Ma/ErSpG Wern./Mark./Erlb:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
So, 19.06.2022  10:00SC SyrauSC Syrau:SpG Weis./Lauterb.SpG Weis./Lauterb.SpG Wei/Laut