SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

Spielplan

1Fr, 25.08.2023, 1SV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün:VfB Auerbach III5 : 5 
2Sa, 02.09.2023, 2SV Coschütz:VfB Auerbach III0 : 1 
3Sa, 09.09.2023, 3VfB Auerbach III:SV Morgenr.-Rautenk.Morgenröthe5 : 1 
4Sa, 16.09.2023, 4SG Neustadt:VfB Auerbach III3 : 2 
5Sa, 23.09.2023, 5VfB Auerbach III:FSV 1961 RempesgrünFSV Rempesgr2 : 4 
6Sa, 30.09.2023, 6VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reichb:VfB Auerbach III1 : 4 
7Sa, 07.10.2023, 7VfB Auerbach III:TSG Brunn2 : 7 
8So, 15.10.2023, 8VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II:VfB Auerbach III2 : 1 
9So, 22.10.2023, 9SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau:VfB Auerbach III2 : 2 
10Sa, 28.10.2023, 10VfB Auerbach III:Tirp./Bergen/Werda2SSV/SV/FC25 : 2 
11So, 05.11.2023, 111. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II:VfB Auerbach III2 : 6 
12Sa, 11.11.2023, 12VfB Auerbach III:SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün5 : 7
13Sa, 18.11.2023, 13Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau:VfB Auerbach III2 : 0  U   
14Sa, 25.11.2023, 14VfB Auerbach III:SV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün3 : 3 
15So, 03.03.2024, 15VfB Auerbach III:SV Coschütz 
16Sa, 09.03.2024, 16SV Morgenr.-Rautenk.Morgenröthe:VfB Auerbach III 
17Sa, 16.03.2024, 17VfB Auerbach III:SG Neustadt 
18So, 07.04.2024, 18FSV 1961 RempesgrünFSV Rempesgr:VfB Auerbach III 
19Sa, 13.04.2024, 19VfB Auerbach III:VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reichb 
20Sa, 20.04.2024, 20TSG Brunn:VfB Auerbach III 
21Sa, 27.04.2024, 21VfB Auerbach III:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II 
22Sa, 11.05.2024, 22VfB Auerbach III:SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
23So, 26.05.2024, 23Tirp./Bergen/Werda2SSV/SV/FC2:VfB Auerbach III 
24Sa, 01.06.2024, 24VfB Auerbach III:1. FC Rodewisch IIFCR II 
25So, 09.06.2024, 25SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün:VfB Auerbach III 
26Sa, 15.06.2024, 26VfB Auerbach III:Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 

Tabelle

1. SV 08 Wildenau 14   12 1 1     53 : 12   +41   37
2. SV G/W Wernesgrün (A) 13   10 2 1     48 : 29   +19   32
3. Teutonia Netzschkau 14   9 0 5     36 : 19   +17   27
4. SV B/W Rebesgrün 14   6 5 3     41 : 29   +12   23
5. VfB Schöneck 1912 II (N) 14   7 1 6     33 : 34   -1   22
6. 1. FC Rodewisch II 14   6 3 5     42 : 30   +12   21
7. SV Coschütz 14   6 1 7     28 : 28   +0   19
8. FSV 1961 Rempesgrün 14   5 4 5     26 : 29   -3   19
9. VfB Auerbach III 14   5 3 6     43 : 41   +2   18
10. SV Morgenr.-Rautenk. 13   5 1 7     30 : 33   -3   16
11. SG Neustadt 13   3 3 7     27 : 33   -6   12
12. TSG Brunn (N) 12   3 3 6     22 : 35   -13   12
13. Tirp./Bergen/Werda2 14   3 2 9     21 : 38   -17   11
14. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. 13   0 1 12     9 : 69   -60   1

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel unentschieden

3 Spiele nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  5 : 1 gegen SV Morgenr.-Rautenk.

(A)  6 : 2 gegen 1. FC Rodewisch II


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  2 : 7 gegen TSG Brunn

(A)  0 : 2 gegen Teutonia Netzschkau


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün

2023/2024 12.STSa, 11.11.2023, 12.STVfB Auerbach III:SV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün5 : 7
2022/2023 FreundschaftsspielSa, 25.02.2023, FreundschaftsspielSV G/W WernesgrünSVWernesgrün:VfB Auerbach III2 : 2
2014/2015 4.STSa, 13.09.2014, 4.STVfB Auerbach III:SV Wernesgrün IISVWernesgrün II12 : 2
  17.STSo, 22.03.2015, 17.STSV Wernesgrün IISVWernesgrün II:VfB Auerbach III0 : 17