SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.

D2-Junioren : Spielplan          

USa, 18.08.2018  09:00
1.KK St.3 - 1.ST
Neustadt/Wernesgrün IINeustadt/Wernesgrün II2 : 2TSG BrunnTSG Brunn
NSa, 01.09.2018  09:00
1.KK St.3 - 3.ST
Neustadt/Wernesgrün IINeustadt/Wernesgrün II1 : 6VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908
NDi, 04.09.2018  18:30
1.KK St.3 - 2.ST
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrünbach-Falkenstein II9 : 0Neustadt/Wernesgrün IINeustadt/Wernesgrün II
NMi, 12.09.2018  17:30
1.KK St.3 - 4.ST
Tirpersd/Bergen/VFCTirpersd/Bergen/VFC8 : 1Neustadt/Wernesgrün IINeustadt/Wernesgrün II
SSa, 15.09.2018  09:00
1.KK St.3 - 5.ST
Neustadt/Wernesgrün IINeustadt/Wernesgrün II4 : 1FSV 1990 KlingenthalFSV 1990 Klingenthal
NMi, 19.09.2018  17:30
Kreispokal - 1.R
SC SyrauSC Syrau11 : 0Neustadt/Wernesgrün IINeustadt/Wernesgrün II
NSa, 22.09.2018  10:00
1.KK St.3 - 6.ST
G/W Wernitzgrün IIG/W Wernitzgrün II1 : 0Neustadt/Wernesgrün IINeustadt/Wernesgrün II
NSa, 29.09.2018  09:00
1.KK St.3 - 7.ST
Neustadt/Wernesgrün IINeustadt/Wernesgrün II0 : 3SG Stahlbau Plauen IISG Stahlbau Plauen II
NSa, 27.10.2018  10:00
1.KK St.3 - 8.ST
SGTraktor LauterbachSGTraktor Lauterbach5 : 3Neustadt/Wernesgrün IINeustadt/Wernesgrün II 
USa, 03.11.2018  10:30
1.KK St.3 - 9.ST
Neustadt/Wernesgrün IINeustadt/Wernesgrün II4 : 4FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz
NSa, 23.03.2019  10:00
Platzierungsspiele - 2.ST
Neustadt/Wernesgrün IINeustadt/Wernesgrün II1 : 2SGTraktor LauterbachSGTraktor Lauterbach
NSa, 30.03.2019  09:00
Platzierungsspiele - 3.ST
FSV 1990 KlingenthalFSV 1990 Klingenthal4 : 1Neustadt/Wernesgrün IINeustadt/Wernesgrün II
SSa, 06.04.2019  10:00
Platzierungsspiele - 4.ST
Neustadt/Wernesgrün IINeustadt/Wernesgrün II3 : 2Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Falkenstein
NDi, 16.04.2019  17:30
Platzierungsspiele - 6.ST
FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz2 : 1Neustadt/Wernesgrün IINeustadt/Wernesgrün II
NSa, 27.04.2019  10:30
Platzierungsspiele - 1.ST
SG Stahlbau Plauen IISG Stahlbau Plauen II14 : 1Neustadt/Wernesgrün IINeustadt/Wernesgrün II 
NSa, 04.05.2019  10:00
Platzierungsspiele - 7.ST
G/W Wernitzgrün IIG/W Wernitzgrün II3 : 1Neustadt/Wernesgrün IINeustadt/Wernesgrün II
NDi, 07.05.2019  17:30
Platzierungsspiele - 8.ST
Neustadt/Wernesgrün IINeustadt/Wernesgrün II2 : 6SG Stahlbau Plauen IISG Stahlbau Plauen II
Sa, 11.05.2019  10:00
Platzierungsspiele - 9.ST
SGTraktor LauterbachSGTraktor Lauterbach : Neustadt/Wernesgrün IINeustadt/Wernesgrün II 
Sa, 18.05.2019  10:00
Platzierungsspiele - 10.ST
Neustadt/Wernesgrün IINeustadt/Wernesgrün II : FSV 1990 KlingenthalFSV 1990 Klingenthal 
Sa, 01.06.2019  10:00
Platzierungsspiele - 11.ST
Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Falkenstein : Neustadt/Wernesgrün IINeustadt/Wernesgrün II 
Di, 11.06.2019  17:30
Platzierungsspiele - 12.ST
Neustadt/Wernesgrün IINeustadt/Wernesgrün II : Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Falkenstein 
Sa, 15.06.2019  09:30
Platzierungsspiele - 13.ST
Neustadt/Wernesgrün IINeustadt/Wernesgrün II : FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz 
Sa, 22.06.2019  10:00
Platzierungsspiele - 14.ST
Neustadt/Wernesgrün IINeustadt/Wernesgrün II : G/W Wernitzgrün IIG/W Wernitzgrün II