SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

C-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisklasse Staffel 1

1. Spieltag
So, 12.09.2021  10:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.1 : 3 
So, 12.09.2021  10:00SC SyrauSC Syrau:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau7 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  10:00SpG Pfaff./TreuenSpG Pf./Tr.SpG Pfaff./Treuen:Reichenbacher FCReichenbacher FCRFC5 : 2 
So, 12.09.2021  10:00SpG Wernesgrün/BrunnSpgWgr/BrunnSpG Wernesgrün/Brunn:SpG Jöß./Elsterb.SpG Jöß./Elsterb.SpG Jö./Els.3 : 3
2. Spieltag
So, 19.09.2021  10:00Reichenbacher FCRFCReichenbacher FC:SC SyrauSC Syrau0 : 5 
So, 19.09.2021  10:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:SpG Wernesgrün/BrunnSpG Wernesgrün/BrunnSpgWgr/Brunn1 : 2
So, 19.09.2021  10:00SpG Jöß./Elsterb.SpG Jö./Els.SpG Jöß./Elsterb.:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.0 : 7 
So, 19.09.2021  10:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:SpG Pfaff./TreuenSpG Pfaff./TreuenSpG Pf./Tr.6 : 0 
3. Spieltag
So, 26.09.2021  10:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:SpG Pfaff./TreuenSpG Pfaff./TreuenSpG Pf./Tr.3 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  10:00SC SyrauSC Syrau:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.4 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  10:00SpG Jöß./Elsterb.SpG Jö./Els.SpG Jöß./Elsterb.:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau0 : 9 
So, 26.09.2021  10:00SpG Wernesgrün/BrunnSpgWgr/BrunnSpG Wernesgrün/Brunn:Reichenbacher FCReichenbacher FCRFC5 : 2
4. Spieltag
So, 10.10.2021  10:00Reichenbacher FCRFCReichenbacher FC:SpG Jöß./Elsterb.SpG Jöß./Elsterb.SpG Jö./Els.14 : 0 
So, 10.10.2021  10:00SpG Pfaff./TreuenSpG Pf./Tr.SpG Pfaff./Treuen:SC SyrauSC Syrau0 : 8 
So, 10.10.2021  10:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:SpG Wernesgrün/BrunnSpG Wernesgrün/BrunnSpgWgr/Brunn6 : 0
So, 14.11.2021  10:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf. 
5. Spieltag
So, 17.10.2021  10:00SpG Jöß./Elsterb.SpG Jö./Els.SpG Jöß./Elsterb.:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.0 : 12 
So, 17.10.2021  10:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:Reichenbacher FCReichenbacher FCRFC3 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  10:00SpG Wernesgrün/BrunnSpgWgr/BrunnSpG Wernesgrün/Brunn:SpG Pfaff./TreuenSpG Pfaff./TreuenSpG Pf./Tr.3 : 1
So, 21.11.2021  10:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:SC SyrauSC Syrau 
6. Spieltag
So, 07.11.2021  10:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.VfB Lengenfeld 1908:Reichenbacher FCReichenbacher FCRFC 
So, 07.11.2021  10:00SC SyrauSC Syrau:SpG Wernesgrün/BrunnSpG Wernesgrün/BrunnSpgWgr/Brunn 
So, 07.11.2021  10:00SpG Pfaff./TreuenSpG Pf./Tr.SpG Pfaff./Treuen:SpG Jöß./Elsterb.SpG Jöß./Elsterb.SpG Jö./Els. 
So, 07.11.2021  10:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
7. Spieltag
So, 28.11.2021  10:00Reichenbacher FCRFCReichenbacher FC:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl. 
So, 28.11.2021  10:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:SpG Pfaff./TreuenSpG Pfaff./TreuenSpG Pf./Tr. 
So, 28.11.2021  10:00SpG Jöß./Elsterb.SpG Jö./Els.SpG Jöß./Elsterb.:SC SyrauSC Syrau 
So, 28.11.2021  10:00SpG Wernesgrün/BrunnSpgWgr/BrunnSpG Wernesgrün/Brunn:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenf.