SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Spielplan 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 1

1. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  13:00VFC Reichenbach IIVFC Reichenbach II:SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II0 : 7 
  13:00TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II:Eintracht Auerbach IIEintracht Auerbach II5 : 1 
So, 25.08.2019  13:00SV 08 Wildenau IISV 08 Wildenau II:SGPfaffgr/Treuen IISGPfaffgr/Treuen II0 : 5 
  13:00Lengf./Schreieersgr IILengf./Schreieersgr II:SGWernes/Irfer/Rebes IISGWernes/Irfer/Rebes II6 : 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  13:00SGPfaffgr/Treuen IISGPfaffgr/Treuen II:VfL Reumtengrün IIVfL Reumtengrün II0 : 10 
  13:00SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II:TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II2 : 3 
  14:30Eintracht Auerbach IIEintracht Auerbach II:SG Limbach IISG Limbach II1 : 3 
So, 01.09.2019  13:00SGWernes/Irfer/Rebes IISGWernes/Irfer/Rebes II:VFC Reichenbach IIVFC Reichenbach II5 : 1
3. Spieltag
Sa, 07.09.2019  13:00VFC Reichenbach IIVFC Reichenbach II:TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II0 : 7 
  13:00SG Limbach IISG Limbach II:SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II0 : 5 
So, 08.09.2019  13:00Lengf./Schreieersgr IILengf./Schreieersgr II:SGPfaffgr/Treuen IISGPfaffgr/Treuen II4 : 0 
  13:00SV 08 Wildenau IISV 08 Wildenau II:VfL Reumtengrün IIVfL Reumtengrün II2 : 9 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  13:00Eintracht Auerbach IIEintracht Auerbach II:SV 08 Wildenau IISV 08 Wildenau II1 : 3 
  13:00SGPfaffgr/Treuen IISGPfaffgr/Treuen II:SGWernes/Irfer/Rebes IISGWernes/Irfer/Rebes II2 : 2
  13:00TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II:SG Limbach IISG Limbach II2 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  13:00VFC Reichenbach IIVFC Reichenbach II:SG Limbach IISG Limbach II0 : 2 
So, 22.09.2019  13:00VfL Reumtengrün IIVfL Reumtengrün II:Eintracht Auerbach IIEintracht Auerbach II8 : 1 
  13:00SV 08 Wildenau IISV 08 Wildenau II:SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II0 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  13:00Eintracht Auerbach IIEintracht Auerbach II:Lengf./Schreieersgr IILengf./Schreieersgr II1 : 5 
  13:00SGPfaffgr/Treuen IISGPfaffgr/Treuen II:VFC Reichenbach IIVFC Reichenbach II7 : 1 
  13:00TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II:SV 08 Wildenau IISV 08 Wildenau II3 : 0 
  13:00SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II:VfL Reumtengrün IIVfL Reumtengrün II3 : 3 
7. Spieltag
So, 06.10.2019  13:00VfL Reumtengrün IIVfL Reumtengrün II:TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II3 : 1 
  13:00SV 08 Wildenau IISV 08 Wildenau II:SG Limbach IISG Limbach II7 : 1 
  13:00SGWernes/Irfer/Rebes IISGWernes/Irfer/Rebes II:Eintracht Auerbach IIEintracht Auerbach II0 : 0  U  
  13:00Lengf./Schreieersgr IILengf./Schreieersgr II:SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II2 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 12.10.2019  13:00SG Limbach IISG Limbach II:VfL Reumtengrün IIVfL Reumtengrün II0 : 5 
  13:00TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II:Lengf./Schreieersgr IILengf./Schreieersgr II1 : 13 
  13:00SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II:SGWernes/Irfer/Rebes IISGWernes/Irfer/Rebes II0 : 1
9. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  13:00VFC Reichenbach IIVFC Reichenbach II:SV 08 Wildenau IISV 08 Wildenau II1 : 2 
  13:00SGPfaffgr/Treuen IISGPfaffgr/Treuen II:Eintracht Auerbach IIEintracht Auerbach II2 : 5 
So, 20.10.2019  13:00SGWernes/Irfer/Rebes IISGWernes/Irfer/Rebes II:TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II6 : 2
  13:00Lengf./Schreieersgr IILengf./Schreieersgr II:SG Limbach IISG Limbach II11 : 1 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  12:00SG Limbach IISG Limbach II:SGWernes/Irfer/Rebes IISGWernes/Irfer/Rebes II1 : 4
  12:00SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II:SGPfaffgr/Treuen IISGPfaffgr/Treuen II3 : 0 
So, 03.11.2019  12:00SV 08 Wildenau IISV 08 Wildenau II:VfL Reumtengrün IIVfL Reumtengrün II2 : 9 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  12:00VFC Reichenbach IIVFC Reichenbach II:VfL Reumtengrün IIVfL Reumtengrün II0 : 2 
  12:00SGPfaffgr/Treuen IISGPfaffgr/Treuen II:TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II1 : 6 
So, 10.11.2019  12:00Lengf./Schreieersgr IILengf./Schreieersgr II:SV 08 Wildenau IISV 08 Wildenau II6 : 1 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 16.11.2019  12:00VFC Reichenbach IIVFC Reichenbach II:Eintracht Auerbach IIEintracht Auerbach II3 : 2 
  12:00SG Limbach IISG Limbach II:SGPfaffgr/Treuen IISGPfaffgr/Treuen II1 : 1 
So, 17.11.2019  12:00VfL Reumtengrün IIVfL Reumtengrün II:Lengf./Schreieersgr IILengf./Schreieersgr II1 : 6 
  12:00SV 08 Wildenau IISV 08 Wildenau II:SGWernes/Irfer/Rebes IISGWernes/Irfer/Rebes II1 : 2
13. Spieltag
Sa, 23.11.2019  12:00Eintracht Auerbach IIEintracht Auerbach II:SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II1 : 7 
So, 24.11.2019  12:00SGWernes/Irfer/Rebes IISGWernes/Irfer/Rebes II:VfL Reumtengrün IIVfL Reumtengrün II2 : 0
  12:00Lengf./Schreieersgr IILengf./Schreieersgr II:VFC Reichenbach IIVFC Reichenbach II13 : 1 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  12:00SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II:VFC Reichenbach IIVFC Reichenbach II6 : 1 
  12:00SGPfaffgr/Treuen IISGPfaffgr/Treuen II:SV 08 Wildenau IISV 08 Wildenau II3 : 3 
So, 01.12.2019  12:00Eintracht Auerbach IIEintracht Auerbach II:TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II0 : 4 
  12:00SGWernes/Irfer/Rebes IISGWernes/Irfer/Rebes II:Lengf./Schreieersgr IILengf./Schreieersgr II0 : 2
15. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  13:00SG Limbach IISG Limbach II:Eintracht Auerbach IIEintracht Auerbach II2 : 0 
So, 08.03.2020  13:00VfL Reumtengrün IIVfL Reumtengrün II:SGPfaffgr/Treuen IISGPfaffgr/Treuen II6 : 0 
Sa, 11.04.2020  13:00VFC Reichenbach IIVFC Reichenbach II:SGWernes/Irfer/Rebes IISGWernes/Irfer/Rebes II 
  13:00TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II:SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  13:00TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II:VFC Reichenbach IIVFC Reichenbach II 
  13:00SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II:SG Limbach IISG Limbach II 
  13:00SGPfaffgr/Treuen IISGPfaffgr/Treuen II:Lengf./Schreieersgr IILengf./Schreieersgr II 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 21.03.2020  13:00SG Limbach IISG Limbach II:TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II 
So, 22.03.2020  13:00SV 08 Wildenau IISV 08 Wildenau II:Eintracht Auerbach IIEintracht Auerbach II 
  13:00SGWernes/Irfer/Rebes IISGWernes/Irfer/Rebes II:SGPfaffgr/Treuen IISGPfaffgr/Treuen II 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 28.03.2020  13:00SG Limbach IISG Limbach II:VFC Reichenbach IIVFC Reichenbach II 
  13:00SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II:SV 08 Wildenau IISV 08 Wildenau II 
So, 29.03.2020  13:00Eintracht Auerbach IIEintracht Auerbach II:VfL Reumtengrün IIVfL Reumtengrün II 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 04.04.2020  13:00VFC Reichenbach IIVFC Reichenbach II:SGPfaffgr/Treuen IISGPfaffgr/Treuen II 
So, 05.04.2020  13:00Lengf./Schreieersgr IILengf./Schreieersgr II:Eintracht Auerbach IIEintracht Auerbach II 
  13:00SV 08 Wildenau IISV 08 Wildenau II:TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II 
  13:00VfL Reumtengrün IIVfL Reumtengrün II:SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 18.04.2020  13:00TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II:VfL Reumtengrün IIVfL Reumtengrün II 
  13:00SG Limbach IISG Limbach II:SV 08 Wildenau IISV 08 Wildenau II 
  13:00Eintracht Auerbach IIEintracht Auerbach II:SGWernes/Irfer/Rebes IISGWernes/Irfer/Rebes II 
  13:00SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II:Lengf./Schreieersgr IILengf./Schreieersgr II 
21. Spieltag
So, 26.04.2020  13:00VfL Reumtengrün IIVfL Reumtengrün II:SG Limbach IISG Limbach II 
  13:00Lengf./Schreieersgr IILengf./Schreieersgr II:TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II 
  13:00SGWernes/Irfer/Rebes IISGWernes/Irfer/Rebes II:SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 09.05.2020  13:00Eintracht Auerbach IIEintracht Auerbach II:SGPfaffgr/Treuen IISGPfaffgr/Treuen II 
  13:00TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II:SGWernes/Irfer/Rebes IISGWernes/Irfer/Rebes II 
  13:00SG Limbach IISG Limbach II:Lengf./Schreieersgr IILengf./Schreieersgr II 
So, 10.05.2020  13:00SV 08 Wildenau IISV 08 Wildenau II:VFC Reichenbach IIVFC Reichenbach II 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 16.05.2020  13:00SGPfaffgr/Treuen IISGPfaffgr/Treuen II:SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II 
So, 17.05.2020  13:00VfL Reumtengrün IIVfL Reumtengrün II:SV 08 Wildenau IISV 08 Wildenau II 
  13:00SGWernes/Irfer/Rebes IISGWernes/Irfer/Rebes II:SG Limbach IISG Limbach II 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 23.05.2020  13:00TSG Brunn IITSG Brunn II:SGPfaffgr/Treuen IISGPfaffgr/Treuen II 
So, 24.05.2020  13:00VfL Reumtengrün IIVfL Reumtengrün II:VFC Reichenbach IIVFC Reichenbach II 
  13:00SV 08 Wildenau IISV 08 Wildenau II:Lengf./Schreieersgr IILengf./Schreieersgr II 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 06.06.2020  13:00Eintracht Auerbach IIEintracht Auerbach II:VFC Reichenbach IIVFC Reichenbach II 
  13:00SGPfaffgr/Treuen IISGPfaffgr/Treuen II:SG Limbach IISG Limbach II 
So, 07.06.2020  13:00Lengf./Schreieersgr IILengf./Schreieersgr II:VfL Reumtengrün IIVfL Reumtengrün II 
  13:00SGWernes/Irfer/Rebes IISGWernes/Irfer/Rebes II:SV 08 Wildenau IISV 08 Wildenau II 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 13.06.2020  13:00SpVgg 1862 Neumark IISpVgg 1862 Neumark II:Eintracht Auerbach IIEintracht Auerbach II 
  13:00VfL Reumtengrün IIVfL Reumtengrün II:SGWernes/Irfer/Rebes IISGWernes/Irfer/Rebes II 
  13:00VFC Reichenbach IIVFC Reichenbach II:Lengf./Schreieersgr IILengf./Schreieersgr II