SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassen-Vogtlandliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
  BC Erlbach 1919 (N) BC Erlbach 1919 (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  1. FC Rodewisch 1. FC Rodewisch 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FC Werda FC Werda 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Jößnitz (N) SG Jößnitz (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  BSV  53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  1.FC Wacker Plauen 1.FC Wacker Plauen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Rotschau (P) SG Rotschau (P) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SC Syrau (M) SC Syrau (M) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FC Fortuna 91 Plauen FC Fortuna 91 Plauen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Fronb-Schreiersgr SV Fronb-Schreiersgr 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Wernesgrün SV Wernesgrün 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
6. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFC Fortuna 91 Plauen:SV Fronb-SchreiersgrSV Fronb-Schreiersgr 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SV WernesgrünSV Wernesgrün 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:SG RotschauSG Rotschau 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:001.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker Plauen:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:SC SyrauSC Syrau 
So, 29.09.2019  15:001. FC Rodewisch1. FC Rodewisch:FC WerdaFC Werda 
So, 29.09.2019  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:BSV  53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün 
  SG Unterlosa ist spielfrei
7. Spieltag
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00SC SyrauSC Syrau:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa 
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:001.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker Plauen:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919 
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen 
So, 06.10.2019  15:00SV Fronb-SchreiersgrSV Fronb-Schreiersgr:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün 
So, 06.10.2019  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV  53 Irfersgrün:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz 
So, 06.10.2019  15:00SV WernesgrünSV Wernesgrün:1. FC Rodewisch1. FC Rodewisch 
So, 06.10.2019  15:00FC WerdaFC Werda:FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFC Fortuna 91 Plauen 
  VfB Auerbach II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan