SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassen-Vogtlandliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 5   4 0 1     16 : 5   +11   12
2. SG Rotschau (P) SG Rotschau (P) 6   4 0 2     11 : 13   -2   12
3. SC Syrau (M) SC Syrau (M) 6   3 2 1     13 : 9   +4   11
4. FC Werda FC Werda 5   3 1 1     16 : 11   +5   10
5. BSV  53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 6   3 1 2     14 : 9   +5   10
6. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 6   3 1 2     10 : 6   +4   10
7. BC Erlbach 1919 (N) BC Erlbach 1919 (N) 6   3 1 2     11 : 9   +2   10
8. SV Fronb-Schreiersgr SV Fronb-Schreiersgr 6   3 0 3     16 : 10   +6   9
9. 1.FC Wacker Plauen 1.FC Wacker Plauen 5   3 0 2     13 : 7   +6   9
10. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 5   2 1 2     10 : 12   -2   7
11. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 5   2 0 3     8 : 14   -6   6
12. FC Fortuna 91 Plauen FC Fortuna 91 Plauen 5   1 2 2     9 : 14   -5   5
13. SG Jößnitz (N) SG Jößnitz (N) 5   1 0 4     3 : 5   -2   3
14. 1. FC Rodewisch 1. FC Rodewisch 5   0 2 3     6 : 15   -9   2
15. SV Wernesgrün SV Wernesgrün 6   0 1 5     10 : 27   -17   1
6. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFC Fortuna 91 Plauen:SV Fronb-SchreiersgrSV Fronb-Schreiersgr1 : 3 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SV WernesgrünSV Wernesgrün7 : 2
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:SG RotschauSG Rotschau0 : 1 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:001.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker Plauen:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II1 : 0 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:SC SyrauSC Syrau0 : 1 
So, 29.09.2019  15:001. FC Rodewisch1. FC Rodewisch:FC WerdaFC Werda1 : 3 
So, 29.09.2019  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:BSV  53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün2 : 1 
  SG Unterlosa ist spielfrei
7. Spieltag
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00SC SyrauSC Syrau:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa1 : 1 
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:001.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker Plauen:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 19190 : 5 
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen1 : 6 
So, 06.10.2019  15:00SV Fronb-SchreiersgrSV Fronb-Schreiersgr:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün2 : 3 
So, 06.10.2019  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV  53 Irfersgrün:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz1 : 1 
So, 06.10.2019  15:00SV WernesgrünSV Wernesgrün:1. FC Rodewisch1. FC Rodewisch0 : 1
So, 06.10.2019  15:00FC WerdaFC Werda:FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFC Fortuna 91 Plauen2 : 2 
  VfB Auerbach II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan