SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassen-Vogtlandliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FC Werda FC Werda 3   2 1 0     12 : 8   +4   7
2. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 4   2 1 1     8 : 5   +3   7
3. BSV  53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 4   2 1 1     9 : 7   +2   7
4. BC Erlbach 1919 (N) BC Erlbach 1919 (N) 4   2 1 1     7 : 6   +1   7
5. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 4   2 1 1     10 : 10   +0   7
6. 1.FC Wacker Plauen 1.FC Wacker Plauen 3   2 0 1     12 : 6   +6   6
7. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 3   2 0 1     7 : 2   +5   6
8. SG Rotschau (P) SG Rotschau (P) 4   2 0 2     9 : 13   -4   6
9. FC Fortuna 91 Plauen FC Fortuna 91 Plauen 3   1 2 0     8 : 7   +1   5
10. SC Syrau (M) SC Syrau (M) 4   1 2 1     7 : 9   -2   5
11. SV Fronb-Schreiersgr SV Fronb-Schreiersgr 4   1 0 3     7 : 8   -1   3
12. SG Jößnitz (N) SG Jößnitz (N) 4   1 0 3     3 : 4   -1   3
13. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 3   1 0 2     6 : 8   -2   3
14. 1. FC Rodewisch 1. FC Rodewisch 3   0 2 1     4 : 6   -2   2
15. SV Wernesgrün SV Wernesgrün 4   0 1 3     6 : 16   -10   1
4. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFC Fortuna 91 Plauen:SC SyrauSC Syrau4 : 4 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:FC WerdaFC Werda2 : 2 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II2 : 1 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa1 : 2 
So, 15.09.2019  15:001. FC Rodewisch1. FC Rodewisch:BSV  53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün2 : 2 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SV Fronb-SchreiersgrSV Fronb-Schreiersgr3 : 1 
Mi, 20.11.2019  14:001.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker Plauen:SV WernesgrünSV Wernesgrün8 : 1
  SV 1903 Kottengrün ist spielfrei
5. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa2 : 0 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SC SyrauSC Syrau:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün5 : 0 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:1.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker Plauen1 : 0 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00SV Fronb-SchreiersgrSV Fronb-Schreiersgr:1. FC Rodewisch1. FC Rodewisch6 : 1 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV  53 Irfersgrün:FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFC Fortuna 91 Plauen4 : 0 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00SV WernesgrünSV Wernesgrün:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 19192 : 4
So, 22.09.2019  15:00FC WerdaFC Werda:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen1 : 2 
  SG Jößnitz ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan