SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassen-Vogtlandliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 13   9 0 4     38 : 18   +20   27
2. BC Erlbach 1919 (N) BC Erlbach 1919 (N) 14   8 2 4     32 : 22   +10   26
3. SC Syrau (M) SC Syrau (M) 13   7 4 2     32 : 18   +14   25
4. 1. FC Rodewisch 1. FC Rodewisch 13   7 3 3     32 : 25   +7   24
5. SG Rotschau (P) SG Rotschau (P) 13   7 2 4     28 : 34   -6   23
6. FC Werda FC Werda 12   6 3 3     32 : 24   +8   21
7. BSV  53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 13   6 2 5     27 : 23   +4   20
8. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 13   6 1 6     17 : 24   -7   19
9. 1.FC Wacker Plauen 1.FC Wacker Plauen 12   6 0 6     24 : 22   +2   18
10. SV Fronb-Schreiersgr SV Fronb-Schreiersgr 13   5 2 6     34 : 26   +8   17
11. FC Fortuna 91 Plauen FC Fortuna 91 Plauen 13   4 4 5     29 : 30   -1   16
12. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 13   4 3 6     17 : 30   -13   15
13. SG Jößnitz (N) SG Jößnitz (N) 13   3 3 7     14 : 15   -1   12
14. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 13   4 0 9     21 : 34   -13   12
15. SV Wernesgrün SV Wernesgrün 13   0 1 12     14 : 46   -32   1
20. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II 
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFC Fortuna 91 Plauen:BSV  53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün 
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:001.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker Plauen:SG RotschauSG Rotschau 
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:SV WernesgrünSV Wernesgrün 
So, 15.03.2020  15:001. FC Rodewisch1. FC Rodewisch:SV Fronb-SchreiersgrSV Fronb-Schreiersgr 
So, 15.03.2020  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:SC SyrauSC Syrau 
So, 15.03.2020  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:FC WerdaFC Werda 
  SG Jößnitz ist spielfrei
21. Spieltag
Sa, 21.03.2020  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919 
Sa, 21.03.2020  15:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:1.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker Plauen 
Sa, 21.03.2020  15:00SC SyrauSC Syrau:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz 
So, 22.03.2020  15:00SV Fronb-SchreiersgrSV Fronb-Schreiersgr:FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFC Fortuna 91 Plauen 
So, 22.03.2020  15:00FC WerdaFC Werda:1. FC Rodewisch1. FC Rodewisch 
So, 22.03.2020  15:00SV WernesgrünSV Wernesgrün:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen 
So, 22.03.2020  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV  53 Irfersgrün:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün 
  SG Unterlosa ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan